United Kingdom Show Results 2023

 

This page is compiled by our friend Angela Aston of the Balgaled kennel. If you find any errors contact her.

The show results are in reverse date order where the date is known. Undated shows are placed first in alphabetical order.

This page was last updated on December 19, 2023

CARLUKE & DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ARMSTRONG M. MR. December 17, 2023

OPEN                           1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
OPEN                           2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
OPEN                           3 HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
OPEN                           4 ZELDINI CIA                                  
BEST OF BREED                    ANYANKA CHASE                                
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
GROUP                          3 ANYANKA CHASE                                
 

L.K.A. 2023 JUDGE: ADAMS G. MRS. December 8, 2023

JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 NEROCHE KIELDER                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               4 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
LIMIT DOG                      1 CH.QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE         
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      4 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
OPEN DOG                       1 KILLGALLIOCH HARRIS                          
VETERAN                        1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 OLLANDSHEART MATILDA                         
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE HAVANA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    3 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CLAONAIGLEN TILT  MAELSTROM                  
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     4 BACCHANTE LADY ANGEL                         
OPEN BITCH                     5 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
BEST OF BREED                    CH.QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE         
DOG CC                           CH.QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE         
DOG RCC                          FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
BITCH CC                         CH.WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                   
BITCH RCC                        CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST PUPPY                       OLLANDSHEART MATILDA                         
 

LAND O'BURNS CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: HERRINGTON K. MRS. December 3, 2023

OPEN                           1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
OPEN                           2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
OPEN                           3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST OF BREED                    ANYANKA CHASE                                
GROUP                          4 ANYANKA CHASE                                
 

DORSET COUNTY CANINE SOCIETY LIMITED SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BEVIS P. MRS. November 26, 2023

AVNSC HOUND PUPPY              1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
GROUP                          2 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
 

SUNDERLAND & DISTRCIT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW"F 2023 JUDGE: CUMMINGS S. MRS. November 26, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
JUNIOR                         2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
JUNIOR                         3 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POST GRADUATE                  1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY HYDE                                
OPEN                           1 CH.KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI             
 

TYNE WEAR & tEES HOUND ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PEARSON Y. MISS November 25, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
POST GRADUATE                  2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
POST GRADUATE                  3 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POST GRADUATE                  4 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
OPEN                           1 CH.KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI             
OPEN                           2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
BEST OF BREED                    CH.KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI             
 

CAMBUSLANG CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: TARABAD L. MS November 12, 2023

AVNSC OPEN                     2 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

MIDLAND COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MCBRYDE M. MS. October 28, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 STRANWITH EZRA                               
JUNIOR DOG                     2 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
JUNIOR DOG                     3 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 NEROCHE KIELDER                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      3 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
LIMIT DOG                      4 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      5 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
VETERAN DOG                    1 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KILBOURNE HAVANA                             
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 SORIMSWAY SNOWSTORM (A.I)                    
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
PUPPY BITCH                    2 PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CLAONAIGLEN TILT  MAELSTROM                  
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    4 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
DOG RCC                          ORMANSTAR EZRA                               
BITCH CC                         EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BITCH RCC                        CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
 

HOUND ASSOCIATION OF SCOTLAND OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MAXWELL J. MS October 15, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
JUNIOR                         2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
POST GRADUATE                  1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
OPEN                           1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST OF BREED                    HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
 

SOUTH WALES KENNEL ASSOCIATION 2023 JUDGE: WILKINSON C. MR. October 12, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ARDLANCIEN IDRIS                             
YEARLING DOG                   1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 GREYHAWKS ROMANO AMAARI                      
LIMIT DOG                      4 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      5 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 GREYHAWKS ROMANO RAKLER                      
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
VETERAN BITCH                  3 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
VETERAN BITCH                  4 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
YEARLING BITCH                 2 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
YEARLING BITCH                 3 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE ATOILE TO ABAYOMI                  
LIMIT BITCH                    4 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     3 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
GOOD CITIZEN                     KILBOURNE LUCY                               
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BITCH RCC                        PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW (VARIETY) 2023 JUDGE: BALLANTYNE R.M. MR. October 8, 2023

AV VUL NATIVE BREED            4 ANYANKA CHASE                                
AV SPECIAL BEGINNERS           4 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ROSSITER S. MISS October 8, 2023

YEARLING                       1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
LIMIT                          1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST OF BREED                    ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

PAISEY & DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: EASTON A. MR. October 7, 2023

AVNSC OPEN                     2 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

ABERYSTWYTH & DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WALSHAW M. MR. October 1, 2023

GRADUATE                       1 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
GRADUATE                       2 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
OPEN                           2 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
BEST OF BREED                    FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
GROUP                          3 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB (AUTUMN) CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: JAMES R.W. DR. October 1, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR DOG                     2 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
YEARLING DOG                   1 CHUILINN FAOLAN AT CORONACH                  
YEARLING DOG                   2 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
LIMIT DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 CHUILINN FLAME                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   4 HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
YEARLING BITCH                 1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
YEARLING BITCH                 2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
YEARLING BITCH                 3 CHUILINN ESHANA                              
YEARLING BITCH                 4 HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CHUILINN EHANI                               
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL                        
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE TO ABAYOMI             
OPEN BITCH                     1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     2 CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          ZELDINI LINK                                 
BITCH CC                         KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BITCH RCC                        COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

BELFAST DOG SHOW SOCIETY CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW (NO CCS) 2023 JUDGE: ARMSTRONG M. MR. September 23, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
OPEN BITCH                     1 CONCENTRIC OF ROSSLYN                        
BEST OF BREED                    HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (SOUTH) (SPECIALS) 2023 JUDGE: RHODES S. MRS. September 23, 2023

SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-MARA-RIVER            
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  4 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  5 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       2 BEARDSWOOD XANTHE                            
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       3 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       4 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
SPECIAL NEW MEMBERS            1 LUCKHURST WINDIGO                            
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (SOUTH) 2023 JUDGE: CONSTANTINE K. MRS. September 23, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-RIFT-VALLEY           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR EZRA                               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 LUCKHURST WINDIGO                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
SPECIAL YEARLING DOG           1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 LUCKHURST WINDIGO                            
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              2 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 LUCKHURST WINDIGO                            
OPEN DOG                       1 CLAONAIGLEN CLACHFIN                         
OPEN DOG                       2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       3 LUCKHURST WINDIGO                            
PUPPY BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
PUPPY BITCH                    2 PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE HAVANA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    4 BEARDSWOOD XANTHE                            
PUPPY BITCH                    5 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-MARA-RIVER            
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 CHUILINN FLARE                               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         2 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         3 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CLAONAIGLEN FYNNE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN BITCH                     1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
OPEN BITCH                     3 HYNDSIGHT DIXON (A.I)                        
OPEN BITCH                     4 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
VETERAN BITCH                  1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
VETERAN BITCH                  2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
VETERAN BITCH                  3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
BEST OPPOSITE SEX                HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
BEST DOG                         ORMANSTAR EZRA                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 CLAONAIGLEN CLACHFIN                         
BEST PUPPY DOG                   PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
BEST BITCH                       HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
RESERVE BEST BITCH               PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST IN SHOW                     ORMANSTAR EZRA                               
 

SHERINGHAM & DISTRICT PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CLARKE D. MR. September 17, 2023

LIMIT                          1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
 

DARLINGTON CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MORGAN J. MR. September 16, 2023

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.KILBOURNE LLOYD                           
PUPPY DOG                      1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STRANWITH IAGO                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 THESE PURE SKIES                             
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       3 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
PUPPY BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD XINIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN FLAME                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KALEGINY HYDE                                
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE ELECTRA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
OPEN BITCH                     2 ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL                        
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
DOG RCC                          KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BITCH CC                         KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BITCH RCC                        CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
BEST PUPPY                       BEARDSWOOD XINIA                             
BEST VETERAN                     CH.KILBOURNE LLOYD                           
 

RICHMOND CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 2023 JUDGE: THORN ANDREWS Z. MRS. September 10, 2023

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
YEARLING DOG                   1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      3 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      4 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
YEARLING BITCH                 1 CLAONAIGLEN TILT  MAELSTROM                  
YEARLING BITCH                 2 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
LIMIT BITCH                    1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE TO ABAYOMI             
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                        
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
OPEN BITCH                     4 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BITCH RCC                        CLAONAIGLEN TILT  MAELSTROM                  
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
 

LOTHIAN CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: HAMBLING R. MRS. September 9, 2023

OPEN                           1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
OPEN                           2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
BEST OF BREED                    ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

LOTHIAN CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: HAMBLING R. MRS. September 9, 2023

AV HOUND PUPPY                 1 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
PUPPY GROUP                    1 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
 

NORTH DEVON CANINE ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MORLAND A. MS. September 9, 2023

OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

SOUTH EAST HOUND CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: SPRING-ARNOLD D. MR. September 3, 2023

PUPPY                          1 BEARDSWOOD XANTHE                            
PUPPY                          2 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
PUPPY                          3 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
PUPPY                          4 PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
PUPPY                          5 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-RIFT-VALLEY           
JUNIOR                         1 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
JUNIOR                         2 CHUILINN FLARE                               
NOVICE                         1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
NOVICE                         2 HYNDSIGHT GO YOUR OWN WAY                    
NOVICE                         3 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
GRADUATE                       1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
GRADUATE                       2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
GRADUATE                       3 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
OPEN BITCH                     1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     2 HYNDSIGHT DIXON (A.I)                        
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
BEST PUPPY                       BEARDSWOOD XANTHE                            
 

WOLSINGHAM & WEAR AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WALSHAW MR. September 3, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
JUNIOR                         2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POST GRADUATE                  1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY HYDE                                
POST GRADUATE                  3 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
OPEN                           1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN                           2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
 

CITY OF BIRMINGHAM CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MOTTERSHAW P. MRS. September 1, 2023

POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      3 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      4 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
LIMIT DOG                      5 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
VETERAN BITCH                  2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
VETERAN BITCH                  3 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
LIMIT BITCH                    1 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
GOOD CITIZEN                   1 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BITCH RCC                        OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
 

HORLEY & DISTRICT SHOW SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: EYEINGTON J. MRS. August 27, 2023

PUPPY                          1 HYNDSIGHT WICKED GAME                        
JUNIOR                         1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-MARA-RIVER            
POST GRADUATE                  1 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POST GRADUATE                  2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-RIFT-VALLEY           
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT GO YOUR OWN WAY                    
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT GO YOUR OWN WAY                    
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-MARA-RIVER            
PUPPY GROUP                    3 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-MARA-RIVER            
 

DRIFFIELD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW (GROUP) 2023 JUDGE: DOVE J. MS. August 25, 2023

SPECIAL BEGINNERS GROUP        3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

DRIFFIELD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: THORNTON C.K. MR August 25, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR DOG                     2 INDIRA MYTHICAL KING                         
JUNIOR DOG                     3 INDIRA STEPPIN WOLF                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STRANWITH IAGO                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      3 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
LIMIT DOG                      4 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       3 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD XINIA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE HAVANA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CHUILINN FLARE                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 INDIRA LAVENDER BLUE                         
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        4 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 ANYANKA CHASE                                
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE TO ABAYOMI             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ESCALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
GOOD CITIZEN                   1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BITCH RCC                        COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

MID SOMERSET AGRICULTURAL OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: STRAW N. MR. August 20, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND OPEN            KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
GROUP                          2 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

KIRKCALDY & DISTRICT CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: FIERS J. MRS. August 19, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST OF BREED                    ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

WELSH KENNEL CLUB 2023 JUDGE: PHILLIPS V. MRS. August 19, 2023

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
PUPPY DOG                      2 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
PUPPY DOG                      3 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CHUILINN FAOLAN AT CORONACH                  
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ARDLANCIEN IDRIS                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 CLAONAIGLEN CAMGARIDTH AT JULAM              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE OSCAR WILDE                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      3 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
LIMIT DOG                      4 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      5 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
VETERAN BITCH                  1 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
VETERAN BITCH                  2 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CH.BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                        
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE TO ABAYOMI             
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     3 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
BEST OF BREED                    CH.BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                        
DOG CC                           QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
BITCH CC                         CH.BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                        
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BEST PUPPY                       HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
BEST VETERAN                     KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
 

SCUNTHORPE CANINE ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PERKINS C. MRS. August 16, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
POST GRADUATE                  1 FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
BEST OF BREED                    ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
GROUP                          4 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY GROUP                    1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

SEDGEFIELD & DISTRICTAGRICULTURAL OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MILLER J. MRS. August 12, 2023

GRADUATE                       1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
GRADUATE                       2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
GRADUATE                       3 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
BEST OF BREED                    ZELDINI LINK                                 
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY GROUP                    3 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

BOURNEMOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: OWEN K. MR. August 12, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 BEARDSWOOD XCALIBER                          
PUPPY DOG                      2 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      4 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      5 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN         1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN         2 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN         3 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
PUPPY BITCH                    2 PACKWAY THE ENIGMA                           
PUPPY BITCH                    3 PACKWAY STAR OF THE EAST                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDLANCIEN ISADORA                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE TO ABAYOMI             
LIMIT BITCH                    4 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
OPEN BITCH                     2 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     3 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
VETERAN BITCH                  1 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
VETERAN BITCH                  2 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY CORA SUNDROP                         
BEST VETERAN                     KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

VALE OF GLAMORGAN AGRICULTURAL SOCIETY OPEN SHE 2023 JUDGE: ASTON A. MRS. August 9, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
OPEN                           1 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN                           2 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
BEST OF BREED                    ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
 

SUFFOLK KENNEL ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: GLAHOLM P. MR. August 6, 2023

JUNIOR                         1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
POST GRADUATE                  1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON FIREFLY                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLARE                               
GROUP                          2 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
PUPPY GROUP                    2 CHUILINN FLARE                               
 

PAIGNTON & DISTRICT FANCIERS ASSOCIATION PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BARNEY R. MRS. August 6, 2023

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 PACKWAY BLUE MOON                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
RESERVE BEST BITCH               KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

PAIGNTON & DISTRICT FANCIERS ASSOCIATION PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: FRIEND-REES C. MRS. August 6, 2023

SPECIAL BEGINNERS GROUP        3 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

NORTH DEVON AGRICULTURAL SHOW OPEN DOG SHOW 2023 JUDGE: REES K. MR. August 2, 2023

OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

OTLEY CANINE SOCIETY PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ARMSTRONG M MR. August 1, 2023

PUPPY                          1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
OPEN                           1 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
BEST OF BREED                    KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY GROUP                    1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

HAWICK & DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY 2023 JUDGE: DEANS H. MS July 30, 2023

OPEN                           1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST OF BREED                    ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
GROUP                          3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

LLANDYSUL & DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MITCHELL L. MR. July 29, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
POST GRADUATE                  2 BALGALED MAIA                                
OPEN                           1 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN                           2 BALGALED ARLAN                               
BEST OF BREED                    ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
 

LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW (PUPPY GROUP) 2023 JUDGE: COX L.A.S. MR. July 29, 2023

PUPPY GROUP                    2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CAPLE M. MR. July 29, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 THESE PURE SKIES                             
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
DOG CC                           CH.COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL               
DOG RCC                          PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BITCH CC                         KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
 

YORK CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: GLENN I. MRS. July 23, 2023

AVNSC HOUND PUPPY              1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY GROUP                    2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

HOUND ASSOCIATION OF SCOTLAND LTD SHOW GROUP 2023 JUDGE: BECKETT-HUGHES J. MRS. July 23, 2023

GROUP                          3 CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
 

HOUND ASSOCIATION OF SCOTLAND LIMITED SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PAYNE S. MR. July 23, 2023

PUPPY                          1 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
PUPPY                          2 HUMBIEHOUNDS PINK LADY                       
JUNIOR                         1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR                         2 CHUILINN FAOLAN AT CORONACH                  
JUNIOR                         3 ZELDINI CIA                                  
JUNIOR                         4 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
POST GRADUATE                  1 CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
POST GRADUATE                  2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POST GRADUATE                  3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
POST GRADUATE                  4 GENTIEHUN ISO HARMAA KOIRA                   
POST GRADUATE                  5 KILLOETER UNIQUE                             
BEST OF BREED                    CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
BEST PUPPY                       HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LIMITED SHOW (NORTH) 2023 2023 JUDGE: GRANT P. MR. July 23, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
PUPPY DOG                      2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
NOVICE DOG                     1 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
NOVICE DOG                     2 CHUILINN FAOLAN AT CORONACH                  
NOVICE DOG                     3 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 AILEYMILL AT LEAPMOOR                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
OPEN DOG                       1 DORRATOR ORBIT                               
VETERAN DOG                    1 EILEANIRGH KING WHISPERER                    
PUPPY BITCH                    1 HUMBIEHOUNDS PINK LADY                       
NOVICE BITCH                   1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
NOVICE BITCH                   2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
NOVICE BITCH                   3 ARDNEISH PHIZZWIZARD                         
NOVICE BITCH                   4 CARAIDANAM SIDH CHAILLEANN                   
NOVICE BITCH                   5 ZELDINI CIA                                  
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 ARDNEISH PHIZZWIZARD                         
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        4 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        5 CARAIDANAM SIDH CHAILLEANN                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILLOETER UNIQUE                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CARAIDANAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
OPEN BITCH                     1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
OPEN BITCH                     2 DORRATOR ENO                                 
VETERAN BITCH                  1 LUCKHURST PANI                               
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
BEST DOG                         DORRATOR ORBIT                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
BEST PUPPY DOG                   HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
BEST BITCH                       KILLOETER UNIQUE                             
RESERVE BEST BITCH               ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 HUMBIEHOUNDS PINK LADY                       
BEST IN SHOW                     KILLOETER UNIQUE                             
BEST OPPOSITE SEX                DORRATOR ORBIT                               
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       HUMBIEHOUNDS PINK LADY                       
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             LUCKHURST PANI                               
 

KILMARNOCK & DISTRICT CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ROBERTS L. MRS. July 22, 2023

OPEN                           1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
BEST OF BREED                    ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

THAME & OXFORDSHIRE COUNTY CS PREMIER SHOW 2023 JUDGE: RYAN E. MR. July 19, 2023

PUPPY GROUP                    1 BEARDSWOOD XANTHE                            
 

EAST OF ENGLAND LADIES KENNEL SOC OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CROSS L. MR. July 18, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND                 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
GROUP                          3 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
 

SCARBOROUGH & DISTRICT CANINE ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ALCON D. MR. July 16, 2023

AVNSC SPECIAL YEARLING         1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST AVNSC HOUND                 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY GROUP                    1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

HOUNDSHOW CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BOND J. MRS. July 15, 2023

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR DOG                     2 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
YEARLING DOG                   1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
YEARLING DOG                   2 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 NEROCHE KIELDER                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      2 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
LIMIT DOG                      3 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
PUPPY BITCH                    1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
YEARLING BITCH                 1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
YEARLING BITCH                 2 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
YEARLING BITCH                 3 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
NOVICE BITCH                   1 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
NOVICE BITCH                   2 CHUILINN FLARE                               
NOVICE BITCH                   3 ANYANKA CHASE                                
NOVICE BITCH                   4 WILDSHORE SUNFLOWER                          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    2 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KILBOURNE ATOILE TO ABAYOMI                  
LIMIT BITCH                    5 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     5 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
SPECIAL LURE COURSING BITCH    1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
SPECIAL LURE COURSING BITCH    2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
SPECIAL LURE COURSING BITCH    3 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          NEROCHE KIELDER                              
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLARE                               
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           ANYANKA CHASE                                
 

EASTO ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW (PUPPY GROUP) 2023 JUDGE: GODFREY G. MR. July 9, 2023

PUPPY GROUP                    4 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
 

EAST OF ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WILSON C. MRS. July 9, 2023

JUNIOR DOG                     1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
YEARLING DOG                   1 STRANWITH IAGO                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
PUPPY BITCH                    2 CHUILINN FLARE                               
YEARLING BITCH                 1 CLAONAIGLEN TILT                             
YEARLING BITCH                 2 STRANWITH ISMENE                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    4 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     3 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
BITCH RCC                        CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DEVON                              
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
 

GREENOCK & DISTRICT CA OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: YOUNG K. MR. July 8, 2023

OPEN                           1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
OPEN                           2 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
OPEN                           3 AILEYMILL LITTLE SNOWDROP                    
OPEN                           4 ZELDINI CIA                                  
BEST OF BREED                    ANYANKA CHASE                                
 

WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP 3H0W 2023 JUDGE: PURSGLOVE K. MR. July 2, 2023

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 BEARDSWOOD XCALIBER                          
YEARLING DOG                   1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
YEARLING DOG                   2 CLAONAIGLEN CAMGARIDTH AT JULAM              
YEARLING DOG                   3 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     4 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BITCH RCC                        BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
BEST PUPPY                       BEARDSWOOD XCALIBER                          
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
 

LARKHALL & DISTRICT CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: STEELE P. MRS. July 1, 2023

AVNSC OPEN                     2 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW (PUPPY GROUP) 2023 JUDGE: OLIVEIRA R. MR. June 24, 2023

PUPPY GROUP                    2 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
 

BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: HILL G. MR. June 24, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
JUNIOR DOG                     1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
YEARLING DOG                   1 KILBOURNE OSCAR WILDE                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY FUSILIER AT THORSMOOR               
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KALEGINY THE LITTLE RASCAL AT JUBRANCY       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 STRANWITH ISMENE                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 WILDSHORE SUNFLOWER                          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BITCH RCC                        KILBOURNE DEVON                              
BEST JUNIOR                      QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
 

ROYAL CHESHIRE COUNTY DOG SHOW VARIETY 2023 JUDGE: BOTT R. MR. June 20, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
OPEN                           4 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
 

ROYAL CHESHIRE COUNTY PREMIER DOG SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BOTT R. MR. June 20, 2023

PUPPY                          1 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
JUNIOR                         1 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
JUNIOR                         2 CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
POST GRADUATE                  1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY OSTERLEY                            
OPEN                           1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
OPEN                           2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN                           3 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
BEST OF BREED                    TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
BEST PUPPY                       ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
 

BORDER UNION CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: FINNETT S. MISS June 17, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
PUPPY DOG                      2 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
PUPPY DOG                      3 CHUILINN FAOLAN                              
PUPPY DOG                      4 CHUILINN FALCON                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
YEARLING DOG                   1 STRANWITH IAGO                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
PUPPY BITCH                    1 CHUILINN FLAMENCO                            
PUPPY BITCH                    2 HUMBIEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
PUPPY BITCH                    3 CHUILINN FLARE                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN FLAME                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
YEARLING BITCH                 1 CHUILINN ESHANA                              
YEARLING BITCH                 2 STRANWITH ISMENE                             
YEARLING BITCH                 3 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 CHUILINN EHANI                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 GENTIEHUN ISO HARMAA KOIRA                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
LIMIT BITCH                    4 AILEYMILL LITTLE SNOWDROP                    
OPEN BITCH                     1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     3 AILEYMILL LITTLE SNOWDROP                    
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
VETERAN BITCH                  2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST OF BREED                    CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          STRANWITH IAGO                               
BITCH CC                         CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
BITCH RCC                        PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST PUPPY                       HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
BEST VETERAN                     CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
 

NEWMARKET & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BECKETT-HUGHES J. MRS. June 11, 2023

PUPPY                          1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
POST GRADUATE                  1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
POST GRADUATE                  2 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLARE                               
 

THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: COCOZZA M. MR. June 10, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 ARDLANCIEN IDRIS                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
JUNIOR DOG                     2 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      3 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
LIMIT DOG                      4 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.KILBOURNE LLOYD                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE ATOILE TO ABAYOMI                  
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS             
BITCH RCC                        CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DANIYAL                            
 

SOUTHERN COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ADAMS B. MRS. June 1, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
JUNIOR DOG                     1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
JUNIOR DOG                     2 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
JUNIOR DOG                     3 CLAONAIGLEN CAMGARIDTH AT JULAM              
JUNIOR DOG                     4 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      2 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
LIMIT DOG                      3 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.KILBOURNE LLOYD                           
OPEN DOG                       3 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
VETERAN                        1 LUCKHURST PANI                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CLAONAIGLEN TILT                             
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
GRADUATE BITCH                 2 PENHERALD PRELUDE                            
GRADUATE BITCH                 3 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
GRADUATE BITCH                 4 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
GRADUATE BITCH                 5 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 EHLARADAWN LORE                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
LIMIT BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KILBOURNE MARTHA                             
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
OPEN BITCH                     2 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
BEST OF BREED                    QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
DOG CC                           QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
DOG RCC                          FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
BITCH CC                         CH.CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM          
BITCH RCC                        QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DEVON                              
BEST VETERAN                     LUCKHURST PANI                               
BEST JUNIOR                      QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
 

BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW PUPPY GROUP 2023 JUDGE: GUY D. MR. May 28, 2023

PUPPY GROUP                    4 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
 

BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BAILEY N. MRS. May 28, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE DANIYEL                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
JUNIOR DOG                     2 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
JUNIOR DOG                     3 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
JUNIOR DOG                     4 CLAONAIGLEN CAMGARIDTH AT JULAM              
JUNIOR DOG                     5 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      4 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      5 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.KILBOURNE MERAK                           
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 BALGALED MAIA                                
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
YEARLING BITCH                 3 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
NOVICE BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
NOVICE BITCH                   2 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
NOVICE BITCH                   3 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 EHLARADAWN LORE                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
OPEN BITCH                     2 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DEVON                              
 

HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA VARIETY CLASSES 2023 JUDGE: CULLEN D. MR. May 20, 2023

AV VETERAN                     1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

DEVON COUNTY PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WRIGHT N. MR. May 20, 2023

OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ASTON A. MRS. May 20, 2023

PUPPY                          1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
POST GRADUATE                  1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
POST GRADUATE                  2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POST GRADUATE                  3 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN                           2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN                           3 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLARE                               
 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB (MAY) 2023 JUDGE: PEAK J. MRS. May 20, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 CHUILINN FAOLAN                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS THE-NGONG-HILLS           
PUPPY DOG                      3 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      2 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      3 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CARADAINAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN BITCH                     1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
GOOD CITIZEN                     ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
 

COLNE NELSON & DISTRICT CS PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: STEWART S. MRS. May 13, 2023

PUPPY                          1 CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
JUNIOR                         1 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
POST GRADUATE                  1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POST GRADUATE                  2 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
OPEN                           1 ARTEMIS RUBY FROM INGLEBY                    
OPEN                           2 LUCKHURST PANI                               
BEST OF BREED                    FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
BEST PUPPY                       CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
GROUP                          3 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
 

ABERYSTWYTH & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: DENVER G. MR. May 8, 2023

GRADUATE                       1 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
OPEN                           1 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN                           2 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
BEST OF BREED                    QUANTISTICO GINA                             
GROUP                          4 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
 

TUNBRIDGE WELLS & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WOODGATE H. MS May 6, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
GROUP                          3 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2023 JUDGE: SANDERS M. MR. May 6, 2023

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
PUPPY DOG                      1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR DOG                     1 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
JUNIOR DOG                     2 CLAONAIGLEN CAMGARIDTH AT JULAM              
JUNIOR DOG                     3 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
YEARLING DOG                   1 NEROCHE KIELDER                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD AT LORAH             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 AHELOVA LORD VARYS                           
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      4 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
LIMIT DOG                      5 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   4 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
YEARLING BITCH                 1 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 HYNDSIGHT TURNER (A.I)                       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
LIMIT BITCH                    4 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
LIMIT BITCH                    5 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
BITCH CC                         KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI LINK                                 
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
 

W.E.L.K.S. 2023 JUDGE: BARRETT K. MS April 27, 2023

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 ARDLANCIEN IDRIS                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 FRITZENS ZAREEF AT WOLFSCASTLE               
JUNIOR DOG                     2 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
JUNIOR DOG                     3 BALGALED MABON                               
YEARLING DOG                   1 KILBOURNE OSCAR WILDE                        
YEARLING DOG                   2 NEROCHE KIELDER                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
LIMIT DOG                      3 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.KILBOURNE MERAK                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
YEARLING BITCH                 1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
YEARLING BITCH                 2 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 KENAITEEN GREYDEER GIRL                      
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
LIMIT BITCH                    4 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    5 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     1 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
DOG RCC                          CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
BITCH CC                         CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
BEST PUPPY                       ARDLANCIEN IDRIS                             
 

SOUTH WEST HOUND CLUB 2023 JUDGE: PAIN J. MRS. April 27, 2023

YEARLING                       1 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
YEARLING                       2 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
BEST OF BREED                    LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
GROUP                          3 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
 

DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW (SUNDAY CLASSES) 2023 JUDGE: CARTMELL E. DR. April 16, 2023

MAIDEN                         1 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
MAIDEN                         2 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
MAIDEN                         3 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              2 STRANWITH FLORA                              
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              3 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  4 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  5 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       2 STRANWITH IXXIA                              
 

DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW (SPECIAL CLASSES) 2023 JUDGE: HOLT K. MS April 15, 2023

6-18 MONTHS                    1 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
6-18 MONTHS                    2 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
6-18 MONTHS                    3 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
6-18 MONTHS                    4 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
6-18 MONTHS                    5 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
19-36 MONTHS                   1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
19-36 MONTHS                   2 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
19-36 MONTHS                   3 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
19-36 MONTHS                   4 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
19-36 MONTHS                   5 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
36 MONTHS AND OVER             1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
36 MONTHS AND OVER             2 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
36 MONTHS AND OVER             3 KILLGALLIOCH HARRIS                          
36 MONTHS AND OVER             4 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
36 MONTHS AND OVER             5 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
 

DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW (MAIN CLASSES) 2023 JUDGE: BOSCH B. MR. April 15, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
PUPPY DOG                      2 HUMBIEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
PUPPY DOG                      3 ZELDINI LINK                                 
PUPPY DOG                      4 ZELDINI TALON                                
PUPPY DOG                      5 CHUILINN FAOLAN                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
JUNIOR DOG                     2 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 STABLEVIEW WILLOW                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 BALGALED ANGWYN AT LEDINGARD                 
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 BALGALED ANGWYN AT LEDINGARD                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
LIMIT DOG                      3 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
LIMIT DOG                      4 ARDNEISH POET AT CARAIDANAM                  
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.BEARDSWOOD UTHER                          
OPEN DOG                       4 KILLGALLIOCH HARRIS                          
OPEN DOG                       5 DORRATOR ORBIT                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 PENHERALD POLKA AT CALBRAIDH                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   4 FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   5 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
YEARLING BITCH                 1 BEARDSWOOD GILLE'S WHISPER                   
YEARLING BITCH                 2 CARADAINAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
YEARLING BITCH                 3 STRANWITH IXXIA                              
YEARLING BITCH                 4 CARAIDANAM SIDH CHAILLEANN                   
YEARLING BITCH                 5 FAILTE ROMHAT AINGEAL                        
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 ORGE-ET-MALT  D'ESCALGRAIN                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 AILEYMILL LITTLE SNOWDROP                    
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        4 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        5 CARAIDANAM SIDH CHAILLEANN                   
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 CARADAINAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            2 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            3 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            4 KALEGINY HYDE                                
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            5 CARAIDANAM SIDH CHAILLEANN                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GENTIEHUN ISO HARMAA KOIRA                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
LIMIT BITCH                    4 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE AT CARAIDANAM     
LIMIT BITCH                    5 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     4 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
VETERAN BITCH                  1 STRANWITH FLORA                              
VETERAN BITCH                  2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
VETERAN BITCH                  3 CH.COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM  
VETERAN BITCH                  4 CUFIADH KELPIE                               
VETERAN BITCH                  5 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
BEST IN SHOW                     CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
RESERVE BEST DOG                 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
RESERVE BEST BITCH               KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
BEST VETERAN                     STRANWITH FLORA                              
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               HUMBIEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
 

LLANELLI &DISTRICT CANINE SOCIETY OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: LUSCOTT J. MR. April 9, 2023

OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
OPEN                           2 BALGALED MAIA                                
OPEN                           3 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
OPEN                           4 QUANTISTICO GINA                             
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            BALGALED MAIA                                
 

HOUND ASSOCIATION OF SCOTLAND 2023 JUDGE: ROBERTSON D. DR. April 8, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 HUMBLEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       2 DORRATOR ORBIT                               
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
PUPPY BITCH                    1 HUMBLEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
PUPPY BITCH                    2 ZELDINI OREN OF ALTIMARLACH                  
PUPPY BITCH                    3 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ANYANKA CHASE                                
NOVICE BITCH                   1 CARADAINAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
NOVICE BITCH                   2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CARADAINAM BRUACH NA FRITHE AT BRYLACH       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 GENTIEHUN ISO HARMAA KOIRA                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KENAITEEN SEATONS ANGEL AT STEELWILL         
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
LIMIT BITCH                    4 ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL                        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN BITCH                     3 DORRATOR ENO                                 
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CUFIADH KELPIE                               
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                  
BITCH RCC                        KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST PUPPY                       HUMBLEHOUNDS JAZZ IT UP                      
BEST VETERAN                     CUFIADH KELPIE                               
BEST JUNIOR                      ANYANKA CHASE                                
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           ANYANKA CHASE                                
 

HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2023 JUDGE: CUMMINGS S. MRS. March 26, 2023

YEARLING DOG                   1 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KALEGINY DRUMMOND AT GRENDEL                 
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 LUCKHURST WHITEFEATHERFAL                    
YEARLING BITCH                 3 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
OPEN BITCH                     1 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
OPEN BITCH                     2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN BITCH                     3 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB (BEST IN SHOW) 2023 JUDGE: HILL G. MR. March 26, 2023

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CANINE CLUB 2023 JUDGE: SCHONE BRODWALL B. MRS. March 26, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 ZELDINI LINK                                 
PUPPY DOG                      2 HUMBLEHOUNDS VELVET TATTIE                   
PUPPY DOG                      3 CHUILINN FAOLAN                              
PUPPY DOG                      4 HUMBLEHOUNDS PIRNMILL AT CORONACH            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CHUILINN ENIGMA AT ALBAEIRN                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                       
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH     
OPEN DOG                       4 DORRATOR ORBIT                               
OPEN DOG                       5 CH.COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
PUPPY BITCH                    1 CHUILINN FLAME                               
PUPPY BITCH                    2 CHUILINN FLAMENCO                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN ESHANA                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CHUILINN EHANI                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   4 ANYANKA CHASE                                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT NEAGHLEY (A.I)                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GENTIEHUN ISO HARMAA KOIRA                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KENAITEEN SEATONS ANGEL AT STEELWILL         
OPEN BITCH                     1 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 DORRATOR ENO                                 
BEST OF BREED                    CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TALK ON THE STREET                 
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT ALL I HAVE TO DO IS                
BITCH RCC                        CHUILINN ESHANA                              
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLAME                               
BEST JUNIOR                      CHUILINN ESHANA                              
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
 

HERTS & ESSEX CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: KELLY J. MR. March 19, 2023

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 CHUILINN FLARE                               
LIMIT                          1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN                           1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BEST PUPPY                       CHUILINN FLARE                               
 

CRUFTS 2023 2023 JUDGE: FOSS A. MR. March 11, 2023

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE DANIYEL                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
PUPPY DOG                      3 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
JUNIOR DOG                     1 FRITZENS ZAREEF                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 QUANTISTICO GUISEPPE TO KILBOURNE            
JUNIOR DOG                     3 CLAONAIGLEN AFFRIC                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
POSTGRADUATE DOG               4 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               5 AHELOVA LORD VARYS                           
LIMIT DOG                      1 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
OPEN DOG                       3 GANDALF DALE IRATER                          
OPEN DOG                       4 AHELOVA LORD VARYS                           
OPEN DOG                       5 SCH.DINO VON WEIDENVILLA                     
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
VETERAN BITCH                  2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ZELDINI ANJU                                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 WOODLOCH GUDRUN                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 FRITZENS X-QUISITE                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   4 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   5 ALANIS OD ZBRODU                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 SORIMSWAY ALL HALLOWS EVE                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             4 HYNDSIGHT ONLY IN MY DREAMS                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             5 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BISCUIT UNDER SHARP HILL                     
LIMIT BITCH                    4 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
LIMIT BITCH                    5 CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     3 PCH.PIPA OF MUMA                             
OPEN BITCH                     4 CH.BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM                     
OPEN BITCH                     5 DEA MY LOVE VON DER WEIDENVILLA              
BEST OF BREED                    CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
BITCH RCC                        CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DANIYEL                            
BEST VETERAN                     CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
 

GATESHEAD METROPOLITAN CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CULLEN D. MR. March 5, 2023

OPEN                           1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN                           2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
OPEN                           3 ZELDINI ANJU AT KALEGINY                     
OPEN                           4 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
OPEN                           5 RUSHMILL PIKEUR                              
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI LINK                                 
 

BRIDGEND & DISTRICT KA PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: JONES S. MR. March 5, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 KILBOURNE OCEAN BLUE OF MATAHARI             
POST GRADUATE                  2 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POST GRADUATE                  3 FRITZENS ZAREEF                              
OPEN                           1 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
OPEN                           2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
 

ASHTON IN MAKERFIELD CS PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: WALSHAW M. MR. March 4, 2023

PUPPY                          1 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
PUPPY                          2 CASTLEFLAX ACE OF SPADES BY FLAXSIDE         
LIMIT                          1 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
LIMIT                          2 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
OPEN                           1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
BEST OF BREED                    FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
BEST PUPPY                       FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
 

ST. HELENS & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: VIRGO S. MS February 19, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND PUPPY           FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
BEST AVNSC HOUND JUNIOR          FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
PUPPY GROUP                    3 FLAXSIDE CORRACHAN CHIEF                     
 

CAMBOURNE & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CLARKE M. MS February 18, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND OPEN            KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST AVNSC HOUND                 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

BARROW & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: ODDIE M. MR. February 12, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND LIMIT           ORMANSTAR COSMO AT KALEGINY                  
BEST AVNSC HOUND OPEN            KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST AVNSC HOUND                 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
 

RUTHERGLEN CANINE CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: BERRY K. MR. February 11, 2023

POST GRADUATE                  1 ORMANSTAR COSMO AT KALEGINY                  
OPEN                           1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
GROUP                          1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
 

ILFRACOMBE & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PINKERTON S. MRS February 11, 2023

OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

SOUTH WALES KENNEL ASSOCIATION OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PERKINS C. MRS. February 11, 2023

OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT FIELDS OF GOLD                     
 

CUMBERLAND CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: MORTON A.M.S. MRS February 5, 2023

BEST AVNSC HOUND                 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
GROUP                          2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
 

DARLINGTON & DISTRICT CS OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: PAYNE S. MR. February 4, 2023

GRADUATE                       1 ORMANSTAR COSMO AT KALEGINY                  
GRADUATE                       2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
GRADUATE                       3 ZELDINI ANJU                                 
OPEN                           1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN                           2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI LINK                                 
PUPPY GROUP                    2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
 

LICHFIELD CS PREMIER OPEN SHOW (GROUP) 2023 JUDGE: WAYMAN H. MRS. January 28, 2023

GROUP                          4 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
PUPPY GROUP                    3 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
 

LICHFIELD CS PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: CONSTANTINE K. MRS. January 28, 2023

PUPPY                          1 QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
PUPPY                          2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR                         1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
JUNIOR                         2 KILBOURNE OSCAR WILDE                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
POST GRADUATE                  2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
BEST PUPPY                       QUANTISTICO LUCIA TO KILBOURNE               
 

MANCHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2023 JUDGE: HEATHCOTE H. MR.

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE DANIYEL                            
PUPPY DOG                      2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CLAONAIGLEN ARTNEY                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE LAURIE MCLEOD                      
LIMIT DOG                      1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.KILBOURNE MERAK                           
OPEN DOG                       3 BALGALED ARLAN                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ZELDINI ANJU                                 
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE DEVON                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE OPAL'S FIRE                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ZELDINI ANJU                                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ANYANKA CHASE                                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE ATOILE TO ABAYOMI                  
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
OPEN BITCH                     2 SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     4 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN BITCH                     5 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
VETERAN BITCH                  1 ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 ANYANKA CHASE                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
BEST OF BREED                    CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
DOG CC                           CH.ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                     
DOG RCC                          CH.KILBOURNE MERAK                           
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                    
BITCH RCC                        SHAGIEAD STORMYSEAS [A.I.]                   
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE DANIYEL                            
BEST VETERAN                     ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
 

THE NORTHERN CLUB OPEN SHOW 2023 JUDGE: KNIGHT D. MR.

POST GRADUATE                  1 ORMANSTAR COSMO AT KALEGINY                  
POST GRADUATE                  2 ZELDINI LINK                                 
POST GRADUATE                  3 ZELDINI ANJU                                 
OPEN                           1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN                           2 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
BEST OF BREED                    KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
BEST PUPPY                       ZELDINI LINK                                 
PUPPY GROUP                    3 ZELDINI LINK                                 
 

Back to Home Page

Valid HTML 4.01!