United Kingdom Show Results 2021

 

This page is compiled by our friend Angela Aston of the Balgaled kennel. If you find any errors contact her.

The show results are in reverse date order where the date is known. Undated shows are placed first in alphabetical order.

This page was last updated on September 27, 2021

DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW (SPECIALS) 2021 JUDGE: VAN ZANTEN BOOMGAARD C. MRS. September 26, 2021

MAIDEN                         1 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
MAIDEN                         2 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
MAIDEN                         3 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  1 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  2 CH.BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM                     
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  3 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 EHLARADAWN CAMPION                           
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 HUNKY DORY BOWIE AT KILBOURNE                
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHBITOR       3 PYEFLEET VITA                                
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              1 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              2 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
ROTHERWOOD STAKES              3 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
 

DEERHOUND CLUB BREED SHOW 2021 JUDGE: BLACKMORE S. MRS. September 25, 2021

JUNIOR DOG                     1 KWARICOTT COLT                               
JUNIOR DOG                     2 GREYHAWKS ROMANO RAKLER                      
JUNIOR DOG                     3 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
YEARLING DOG                   1 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
YEARLING DOG                   2 KILBOURNE DRACO                              
YEARLING DOG                   3 EHLARADAWN CAMPION                           
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 CLAONAIGLEN CLACHFIN                         
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              2 CLANARDWOOD SUN SEEKER                       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
LIMIT DOG                      2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
LIMIT DOG                      3 KALEGINY FUSILIER AT THORSMOOR               
OPEN DOG                       1 COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       3 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE CHOR                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 GREYHAWKS ROMANO LANI                        
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
YEARLING BITCH                 2 SORIMSWAY ALL HALLOWS EVE                    
YEARLING BITCH                 3 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 HYNDSIGHT LEARNING TO FLY                    
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            2 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            3 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE ATOILE                             
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     3 KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT                
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM  
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
VETERAN BITCH                  3 MARIVON FLORENCE                             
BEST IN SHOW                     COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
BEST DOG                         COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
RESERVE BEST DOG                 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
BEST BITCH                       GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
RESERVE BEST BITCH               CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
BEST VETERAN                     CH.COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM  
 

THE NATIONAL 2021 JUDGE: PHILLIPS V. MRS. September 25, 2021

SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 KALEGINY OSTERLEY                            
MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 KALEGINY OSTERLEY                            
YEARLING DOG                   1 KALEGINY DRUMMOND AT GRENDEL                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE MERAK                              
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE ELECTRA                            
YEARLING BITCH                 1 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
LIMIT BITCH                    2 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
DOG RCC                          KALEGINY DRUMMOND AT GRENDEL                 
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BITCH RCC                        FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
BEST PUPPY                       KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           KALEGINY OSTERLEY                            
 

SHERINGHAM & DISTRICT KENNEL ASSOC OPEN SHOW 2021 JUDGE: LUXMOORE-BALL P. MRS. September 19, 2021

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN                           1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON FIREFLY                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
 

DARLINGTON CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: HILL G. MR. September 19, 2021

JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 HOMEPARK AVENGER                             
LIMIT DOG                      1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 DORRATOR ORBIT                               
LIMIT DOG                      3 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE MERAK                              
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY SYON                                
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE ELECTRA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 PACKWAY NEW YORK NEW YORK                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     3 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
BITCH CC                         CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST PUPPY                       KALEGINY SYON                                
 

SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND CLUB (BIS) 2021 JUDGE: ELLRICH DEBBIE September 12, 2021

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
 

SOUTH YORKSHIRE HOUND CLUB 2021 JUDGE: BOGGIA C. MRS September 12, 2021

PUPPY                          1 KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
POST GRADUATE                  1 KILBOURNE QUEEN BOUDICA                      
OPEN                           1 KILBOURNE MERAK                              
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE MERAK                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            KILBOURNE FLORA MCDEVA                       
 

RICHMOND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: CARTLEDGE C.E. MRS September 10, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
YEARLING DOG                   1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
YEARLING DOG                   2 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
YEARLING DOG                   3 EHLARADAWN CAMPION                           
NOVICE DOG                     1 PACKWAY HERON'S GHYLL                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE LACHO WITH TANNANTSIDE     
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
YEARLING BITCH                 2 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
NOVICE BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE QUEEN MARY AT MIRZABAD             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
DOG RCC                          ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
BITCH RCC                        CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
 

WOLSINGHAM & WEAR VALLEY AGRICUTURAL SOCIETY 2021 JUDGE: DUNLOP R. MR. September 5, 2021

OPEN                           1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN                           2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
OPEN                           3 ORMANSTAR COSMO                              
BEST OF BREED                    COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
GROUP                          1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST IN SHOW                     COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
 

DRIFFIELD 2021 JUDGE: ROBERTSON D. MR. August 28, 2021

VETERAN                        1 MENEGHY'S STAR                               
PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
PUPPY DOG                      2 KALEGINY OSTERLEY                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
SPECIAL YEARLING DOG           1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 KENSTEEN LAIRD OF ISLAY AT BALLYGRAND        
OPEN DOG                       1 COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
OPEN DOG                       2 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.KILBOURNE LLOYD                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KALEGINY SYON                                
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE ELECTRA                            
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         2 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CLAONAIGLEN STRONTIAN  MAELSTROM             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 EHLARADAWN AILM OF PENHERALD                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    3 PYEFLEET VITA                                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
OPEN BITCH                     3 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
DOG CC                           COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BITCH RCC                        COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST VETERAN                     MENEGHY'S STAR                               
 

BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: KANE F. MR. August 21, 2021

JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
YEARLING DOG                   1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
YEARLING DOG                   2 HOMEPARK AVENGER                             
YEARLING DOG                   3 SORIMSWAY MR SLEEPY HOLLOW                   
GRADUATE DOG                   1 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
LIMIT DOG                      2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE LACHO WITH TANNANTSIDE     
LIMIT DOG                      3 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON         
OPEN DOG                       2 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       3 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
VETERAN DOG                    1 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
PUPPY BITCH                    1 WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
PUPPY BITCH                    2 LEOCH ORANSAY AT SILVERTHYME                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE ELECTRA                            
YEARLING BITCH                 1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
YEARLING BITCH                 2 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
YEARLING BITCH                 3 SORIMSWAY ALL HALLOWS WVE                    
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
GRADUATE BITCH                 2 BACCHANTE LADY ANGEL                         
GRADUATE BITCH                 3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 OLLANDSHEART DESDEMONA                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    3 ARDNEISH OSHA                                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG RCC                          KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BITCH RCC                        GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BEST PUPPY                       WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
BEST JUNIOR                      ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
BEST VETERAN                     HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
JUNIOR GROUP                   1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
 

BOURNEMOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: GRIMSHAW J. MRS. August 15, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
PUPPY DOG                      2 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 PACKWAY HERON'S GHYLL                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
SPECIAL LURE COURSING BITCH    1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
DOG CC                           BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
BEST VETERAN                     CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

PAIGNTON & DISTRICT FANCIERS ASSOCIATION 2021 JUDGE: EADLEY A. MRS August 8, 2021

YEARLING                       1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
YEARLING                       2 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
YEARLING                       3 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
POST GRADUATE                  1 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
POST GRADUATE                  2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
OPEN                           1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BEST DOG                         KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
RESERVE BEST DOG                 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
BEST BITCH                       KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
RESERVE BEST BITCH               KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: PASK P.V. MR. August 2, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
YEARLING DOG                   1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 BALGALED ARLAN                               
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON         
OPEN DOG                       3 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
PUPPY BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
YEARLING BITCH                 2 BASKEVYNS BOUDICA REGINA                     
YEARLING BITCH                 3 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 WOLFSCASTLE SOUL SISTER                      
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM                     
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST PUPPY                       BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
BEST VETERAN                     CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
 

LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2021 JUDGE: PEAK J. MRS. July 24, 2021

JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
LIMIT DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
OPEN DOG                       1 HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
OPEN DOG                       3 COTHERSTONE FLINT AND STEEL                  
PUPPY BITCH                    1 WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILBOURNE VEGA AT DRAGONSISLE                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
LIMIT BITCH                    2 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
LIMIT BITCH                    3 FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
DOG CC                           KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT ENDLESSFLIGHT                      
BITCH CC                         CH.GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                  
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BEST PUPPY                       WILDSHORE OLYMPIA                            
 

OSWESTRY & DISTRICT KENNEL ASSOCIATION 2021 JUDGE: HERRINGTON K. MRS. July 18, 2021

GRADUATE                       1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
GRADUATE                       2 PACKWAY CHELWOOD                             
OPEN                           1 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
OPEN                           2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
GROUP                          3 KILBOURNE VALOR AT JULAM                     
 

HOUNDSHOW 2021 JUDGE: SPENCE L. MRS. July 18, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
PUPPY DOG                      2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
PUPPY DOG                      3 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 HOMEPARK AVENGER                             
YEARLING DOG                   1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
NOVICE DOG                     1 PACKWAY HERON'S GHYLL                        
NOVICE DOG                     2 KILBOURNE DRUID AT LEKSMOOR                  
NOVICE DOG                     3 LEONARD FROM THE SHADOWS                     
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 HOMEPARK AVENGER                             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
LIMIT DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON         
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 STRANWITH TREGONA                            
PUPPY BITCH                    1 BEARDSWOOD VERBENA                           
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
YEARLING BITCH                 2 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
YEARLING BITCH                 3 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
NOVICE BITCH                   1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
NOVICE BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
NOVICE BITCH                   3 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 ALTIMARLACH ARCHANGEL                        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 NEROCHE JUNIPER TO LUCKHURST                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 TIOBRAID DEAR MRS WIGGINS                    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
SPECIAL LURE COURSING BITCH    1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CH.COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM  
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
DOG CC                           CH.GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON         
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
BITCH RCC                        GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
BEST PUPPY                       ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
BEST VETERAN                     CH.COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM  
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           HOMEPARK AVENGER                             
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
 

EAST OF ENGLAND LADIES KENNEL ASSOCIATION 2021 JUDGE: EYEINGTON J. MRS July 14, 2021

JUNIOR                         1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
OPEN                           1 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
OPEN                           2 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
OPEN                           3 SAINT VALENTENE LILLY                        
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON FIREFLY                              
 

EAST OF ENGLAND 2021 JUDGE: MORGAN J. MR. July 9, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
PUPPY DOG                      2 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
PUPPY DOG                      3 KALEGINY TRUBADOR                            
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
YEARLING DOG                   1 KALEGINY DRUMMOND AT GRENDEL                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 OLLANDSHEART OBERON                          
LIMIT DOG                      1 ORMANSTAR GABRIEL NORMAN                     
OPEN DOG                       1 GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON            
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
OPEN DOG                       3 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
VETERAN DOG                    1 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE LYRAE AT DRAGONSISLE               
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PROUD CELTIC QUEEN D'ECALGRAIN FOR ORMANSTAR 
YEARLING BITCH                 2 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 EREWHON FIREFLY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 FLAXSIDE AGAINST ALL ODDS                    
DOG CC                           GREYFLAX DIAMOND JOE AT JAMALISON            
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE KING ALFRED                        
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
BITCH RCC                        FINE ART VON DE OELMUHLE AT KILBOURNE        
BEST PUPPY                       ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
BEST VETERAN                     HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                
PUPPY GROUP                    2 ORMANSTAR DARK SHADOW                        
 

DEVON COUNTY PREMIER OPEN SHOW 2021 JUDGE: WHITEHEAD C. MRS July 4, 2021

OPEN                           1 KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
BEST OF BREED                    KIRJOJAX YEAGER                              
 

SOUTHERN COUNTIES CS CH SHOW 2021 JUDGE: OWEN KIM MR. June 25, 2021

PUPPY DOG                      1 PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 PACKWAY HERON'S GHYLL                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 BALGALED ARLAN                               
OPEN DOG                       1 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 PACKWAY HERON'S GHYLL                        
VETERAN                        1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
GOOD CITIZEN                     CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
PUPPY BITCH                    1 PACKWAY ECOTRAILER                           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KWARICOTT KALEGINY BETTINSOLI                
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE LYRAE                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 GREYFLAX TALLUAH LILAC                       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY SMACKFARTHING                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
OPEN BITCH                     1 HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX RUBY AT JAMALISON                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S             
DOG CC                           BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT SINNERMAN                          
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT HOW YOU REMND ME                   
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX PEARLS A SINGER                     
BEST PUPPY                       PACKWAY DOWNLANDER AT EREWHON                
BEST JUNIOR                      KIRJOJAX PANCHO                              
BEST VETERAN                     CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
 

ROYAL CHESHIRE SHOW 2021 JUDGE: CONSTANTINE KAY MRS. June 22, 2021

JUNIOR                         1 KIRJOJAX HARRIS                              
JUNIOR                         2 ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
POST GRADUATE                  1 BACCHANTE LADY ANGEL                         
POST GRADUATE                  2 TIOBRAID LADY MORRIGAN                       
POST GRADUATE                  3 FLAXSIDE A WILL TO LIVE                      
OPEN                           1 ARDNEISH PASSION                             
OPEN                           2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
BEST PUPPY                       ORMANSTAR DARK DELIGHT                       
BEST OF BREED                    ARDNEISH PASSION                             
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            BACCHANTE LADY ANGEL                         
 

Back to Home Page

Valid HTML 4.01!