United Kingdom Show Results 2018

 

This page is compiled by our friend Tom Rhodes of the Gentom kennel. If you find any errors contact him.

The show results are in reverse date order where the date is known. Undated shows are placed first in alphabetical order.

This page was last updated on June 17, 2018

BORDER UNION AGRI SOC CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: BOND (REGALFLIGHT) JOYCE MRS June 17, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE FLASHMAN                         
PUPPY DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE FINLAGGAN                        
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE AT JULAM                 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
LIMIT DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT ON THE RUN                         
LIMIT DOG                      3 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                
OPEN DOG                       3 ROSSLYN QONNOR                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT                
NOVICE BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
NOVICE BITCH                   2 ARDNEISH PASSION                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CHUILINN WINDFLOWER                          
LIMIT BITCH                    3 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CHUILINN MAGDALENA                           
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
VETERAN BITCH                  3 BEARDSWOOD QUILLY                            
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
BITCH CC                         CHUILINN BALLAD                              
BITCH RCC                        ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE FLASHMAN                         
BEST OF BREED                    CHUILINN BALLAD                              
 

HOUND CLUB OF EAST ANGLIA [POINTS] 2018 JUDGE: TAYLOR (ORMANSTAR) SAM MRS June 10, 2018

PUPPY                          1 BEARDSWOOD ULIANA                            
SPECIAL YEARLING               1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE CHOR                       
SPECIAL YEARLING               2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
SPECIAL YEARLING               3 FRITZENS LILLIAN [IMP DEU]                   
POST GRADUATE                  1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
POST GRADUATE                  2 PYEFLEET URSULA                              
POST GRADUATE                  3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
OPEN                           1 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN                           2 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
OPEN                           3 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              BEARDSWOOD ULIANA                            
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
BEST OF BREED                    PYEFLEET TARKA                               
 

NEWMARKET & DIST. C.S. [POINTS SHOW] 2018 JUDGE: MORGAN (COTHERSTONE) JOHNNY MR June 9, 2018

PUPPY                          1 BEARDSWOOD ULIANA                            
YEARLING                       1 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
YEARLING                       2 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
YEARLING                       3 KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
POST GRADUATE                  1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
POST GRADUATE                  2 EREWHON WANTON FLAME                         
POST GRADUATE                  3 PYEFLEET VITA                                
OPEN                           1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
OPEN                           2 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
OPEN                           3 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              BEARDSWOOD ULIANA                            
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
BEST OF BREED                    OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
 

DUNDEE C.C. OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: COLLINSON (HOGSMEADE) ELIZABETH June 9, 2018

GRADUATE                       1 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
OPEN                           1 KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
OPEN                           2 STRANWITH DEMELZA AT KESSOCH                 
OPEN                           3 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
BEST OF BREED                    KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
 

THREE COUNTIES CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: SPENCER R.F. MR June 6, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
PUPPY DOG                      2 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
LIMIT DOG                      2 STRANWITH FLINT                              
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
OPEN DOG                       2 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
PUPPY BITCH                    3 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CLANARDWOOD SHIRONA                          
LIMIT BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 SHAGIEAD AUNTY HETTY FOR LORDSWELL           
VETERAN BITCH                  1 HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
DOG CC                           KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
BITCH RCC                        CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
 

SOUTHERN COUNTIES [GROUP] 2018 JUDGE: BODEGARD [SWEDEN] GORAN MR June 1, 2018

GROUP 4                          BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
 

SOUTHERN COUNTIES CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: GJETNES [NORWAY] AGE MR June 1, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE AT JULAM                 
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
VETERAN                        1 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
VETERAN                        2 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN                        3 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE CLARA PEGGOTTY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 SERENITY IN THE SILENCE OF EHLARADAWN        
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE SAFFRON AT EHLARADAWN              
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ORMANSTAR FAST CAT BETTY                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 NEROCHE JUNO                                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
DOG CC                           KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BITCH CC                         BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
 

BATH C.S CH SHOW (GROUP) 2018 JUDGE: PEAK JILL MRS May 28, 2018

GROUP 3                          KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
 

BATH CH. SHOW 2018 2018 JUDGE: HORSWELL J MR May 28, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE SAMUEL PICKWICK                    
PUPPY DOG                      2 BEARDSWOOD UTHER                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 HYNDSIGHT AN AMERICAN GIRL FOR CANERIKIE     
PUPPY BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD UNIQUE GEM                        
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK TO KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE SAFFRON AT EHLARADAWN              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 SERENITY IN THE SILENCE OF EHLARADAWN        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 NEROCHE JUNO                                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
LIMIT BITCH                    3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
VETERAN BITCH                  1 SAINT VALENTENE LILLY                        
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
DOG CC                           KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BITCH CC                         COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BITCH RCC                        KILBOURNE SAFFRON AT EHLARADAWN              
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              SHAGIEAD STORMY SEAS [A.I.]                  
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: MCBRYDE M.R. MISS May 20, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
PUPPY DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
PUPPY DOG                      3 COTHERSTONE FINLAGGAN                        
JUNIOR DOG                     1 BRYLACH PRIONNSA                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE AT JULAM                 
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
LIMIT DOG                      2 KILLOETER SKYE                               
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)          
OPEN DOG                       3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
VETERAN DOG                    1 CUSIDH HOMECOMING                            
PUPPY BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE FLORA FINCHING                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH OSHA                                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 RATHCREEVAGH HOPE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
LIMIT BITCH                    3 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
OPEN BITCH                     3 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
BITCH RCC                        CHUILINN BALLAD                              
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CUSIDH HOMECOMING                            
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

WICKFORD, BASILDON & DIST C.S. OPEN 2018 JUDGE: LUXMOORE (HUSHWING/ZIMA) S MR May 19, 2018

AVNSC JUNIOR                   2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
AVNSC HOUND GRADUATE           1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
AVNSC HOUND GRADUATE           2 SAINT VALENTENE LILLY                        
AVNSC HOUND OPEN               1 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
BEST AVNSC HOUND                 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
GROUP 4                          HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
 

PERTHSHIRE C.C. OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: ALLEN (ZORADEN) ALYANA May 12, 2018

GRADUATE                       1 KILLOETER SKYE                               
GRADUATE                       2 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
GRADUATE                       3 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
OPEN                           1 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
BEST OF BREED                    KILLOETER SKYE                               
GROUP 3                          KILLOETER SKYE                               
 

B'HAM NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2018 2018 JUDGE: BLATCHFORD DEE MISS May 11, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 STRANWITH RAGLAN                             
PUPPY DOG                      2 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
PUPPY DOG                      3 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     2 LEONARD FROM THE SHADOWS                     
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      3 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 HYNDSIGHT AN AMERICAN GIRL FOR CANERIKIE     
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK AT KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
VETERAN BITCH                  1 HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BITCH CC                         CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
BITCH RCC                        ARDNEISH PEARL                               
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              BEARDSWOOD ULYSSA                            
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
BEST OF BREED                    CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
 

W.E.L.K.S. CH. SHOW 2018 2018 JUDGE: HEATHCOTE HECTOR MR April 28, 2018

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 THEON OF THE STORM                           
MINOR PUPPY DOG                2 COTHERSTONE DALMORE                          
MINOR PUPPY DOG                3 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE LACHO WITH TANNANTSIDE     
JUNIOR DOG                     3 KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
YEARLING DOG                   1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
YEARLING DOG                   2 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 WOLFSCASTLE MEREDITH                         
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      3 BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK AT KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE SAFFRON AT EHLARADAWN              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 FRITZENS LILLIAN [IMP DEU]                   
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CLAONAIGLEN COLLUSCA                         
LIMIT BITCH                    2 REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     3 ENNSAI AT KILLOETER                          
DOG CC                           GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BITCH CC                         CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
BITCH RCC                        CLAONAIGLEN COLLUSCA                         
BEST OF BREED                    CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
 

DEERHOUNDCLUB SHOW (SPECIALS) 2018 JUDGE: BRYCE-SMITH MARIE MRS April 22, 2018

MAIDEN                         1 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK AT KIRJOJAX           
MAIDEN                         2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
MAIDEN                         3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  1 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  3 PYEFLEET VISION                              
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      2 PYEFLEET VITA                                
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      3 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      3 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
 

DEERHOUND CLUB SHOW (DOGS & BITCHES) 2018 JUDGE: FINNEY TIM MR April 21, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 CARLISLE PINEHURST                           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE DOG   1 HYNDSIGHT SKIRL                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE DOG   2 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE DOG   3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 MAC-CHERUB DE TRIPLE BOIS                    
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              2 CLANARDWOOD SUMMER HAWK                      
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              3 CLANARDWOOD SUN SAILOR                       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
LIMIT DOG                      1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
LIMIT DOG                      2 PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
LIMIT DOG                      3 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
OPEN DOG                       1 INFIDELE-ET-SARRASIN DU TRIPLE BOIS          
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       3 JESUS-L'ENFANT DIEU DU TRIPLE BOIS           
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN DOG                    2 GLENMORLICH HOLD THE DREAM                   
BEST DOG                         INFIDELE-ET-SARRASIN DU TRIPLE BOIS          
RESERVE BEST DOG                 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BEST PUPPY DOG                   CARLISLE PINEHURST                           
BEST VETERAN DOG                 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 SERENITY IN THE SILENCE                      
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE CLARA PEGGOTTY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ORMANSTAR FAST CAT BETTY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
YEARLING BITCH                 1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
YEARLING BITCH                 2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
YEARLING BITCH                 3 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE BITCH 1 KILBOURNE CLARA PEGGOTTY                     
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE BITCH 2 KILLOETER LUCY                               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN BITCH   1 CHUILINN BELLINA                             
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 PYEFLEET VITA                                
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            2 ORMANSTAR VIXEN                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 NEROCHE JUNO                                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
VETERAN BITCH                  2 HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
VETERAN BITCH                  3 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
BEST BITCH                       HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
RESERVE BEST BITCH               SERENITY IN THE SILENCE                      
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 SERENITY IN THE SILENCE                      
BEST VETERAN BITCH               CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
BEST IN SHOW                     HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             SERENITY IN THE SILENCE                      
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               SERENITY IN THE SILENCE                      
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
 

HUMBERSIDE HOUND BIS 2018 JUDGE: CURRY (LODORE) ALAN MR April 21, 2018

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
 

HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC OPEN 2018 JUDGE: FIERS (LOKEREN) JAN April 21, 2018

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
OPEN                           1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
OPEN                           2 REGALFLIGHT PEMBA                            
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
 

SALTBURN & DIST OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: STEWART-RITCHIE DIANNE April 15, 2018

OPEN                           1 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
BEST OF BREED                    GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
GROUP 3                          GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
 

SUFFLOK AGRI. SOC. AV CLASSES 2018 JUDGE: BODLE BRIDGETTE April 15, 2018

AV HOUND POST GRADUATE         3 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
 

SUFFOLK AGRI. ASSOC. POINTS SHOW 2018 JUDGE: TABERER GRAHAM MR April 15, 2018

JUNIOR                         1 KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
POST GRADUATE                  1 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
POST GRADUATE                  2 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
OPEN                           1 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
 

HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. 2018 JUDGE: CANNON (ABAYOMI) MARK MR April 14, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
PUPPY DOG                      2 STRANWITH RATAGAN AT STUBBYLEE               
JUNIOR DOG                     1 BRYLACH PRIONNSA                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
LIMIT DOG                      3 KILLOETER SKYE                               
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
OPEN DOG                       2 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 ARDNEISH POET                                
PUPPY BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE FLORA FINCHING                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
LIMIT BITCH                    2 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
LIMIT BITCH                    3 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
OPEN BITCH                     1 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
OPEN BITCH                     3 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE                   
DOG CC                           KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
DOG RCC                          PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
BITCH RCC                        COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
 

NORTH LINCS DOG CLUB OPEN 2018 JUDGE: BECKETT-HUGHES JO March 31, 2018

GRADUATE                       1 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
OPEN                           1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS BIS JUDGING 2018 JUDGE: CHAPMAN G.C. MRS March 31, 2018

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: AIRD P MRS March 31, 2018

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY DOG                      1 COTHERSTONE DALLAS DHU OF ALTIMARLACH        
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
JUNIOR DOG                     2 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
GRADUATE DOG                   1 LEOCH JAMIE OF FINTALLOCH                    
GRADUATE DOG                   2 ARDNEISH POET                                
GRADUATE DOG                   3 AHELOVA ORKNEY                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
LIMIT DOG                      3 KILLOETER SKYE                               
OPEN DOG                       1 ROSSLYN QONNOR                               
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CHUILINN MAGDALENA                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE                   
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ARDNEISH OSHA                                
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
GRADUATE BITCH                 2 AHELOVA MOONLIGHT                            
GRADUATE BITCH                 3 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH ShCM       
LIMIT BITCH                    3 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
OPEN BITCH                     3 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
DOG CC                           CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
DOG RCC                          PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
BITCH RCC                        COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST JUNIOR                      KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
 

HOUNDSHOW OPEN 2018 POINTS SHOW 2018 JUDGE: SANDERS (CASTELLCOCH) MARTIN MR March 25, 2018

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE SAMUEL PICKWICK                    
YEARLING DOG                   1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
YEARLING DOG                   2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO OF LUCKHURST        
YEARLING DOG                   3 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
OPEN DOG                       1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
OPEN DOG                       2 STRANWITH ROAG                               
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE LOUISA CHICK                       
YEARLING BITCH                 1 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
YEARLING BITCH                 3 ORMANSTAR FAST CAT BETTY                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 NEROCHE JUNIPER TO LUCKHURST                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GREYFLAX RUBY TUESDAY                        
OPEN BITCH                     1 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            NEROCHE JUNIPER TO LUCKHURST                 
 

CRUFTS 2018 CH SHOW 2018 JUDGE: HELPS S.A.F. DR March 9, 2018

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY DOG                      1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS NEMROD                    
JUNIOR DOG                     3 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
LIMIT DOG                      3 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
OPEN DOG                       3 FORTHERINGHAY'S FAERWALD FABLE               
VETERAN BITCH                  1 KILBOURNE WENDELA                            
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT                
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KALEGINY MAGNOLIA STEEL                      
PUPPY BITCH                    3 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 MEROPE TO ANTONIUS VERTRAGUS                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 MARIVON FLORENCE                             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 FORTHERINGHAY'S GAELIC HISTORY               
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
LIMIT BITCH                    3 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
OPEN BITCH                     3 LUX CH.BARNESMORE ENVOGUE (MULTI JCH BW)     
DOG CC                           PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
BITCH CC                         CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
BITCH RCC                        CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY THISTLE AT KWARICOTT                
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
 

BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA [GROUP] 2018 JUDGE: MITCHELL EMILY February 25, 2018

PUPPY GROUP 4                    COTHERSTONE SERANADE AT KALEGINY             
GROUP 3                          KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
 

BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: MITCHELL (BRONIA) FRAN February 25, 2018

PUPPY                          1 COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY                          2 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
OPEN                           1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERENADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER SHCM                   
 

MATLOCK C.A. OPEN SHOW BIS 2018 JUDGE: TAYLOR (BRUERNISH) M MR February 18, 2018

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
 

MATLOCK C.A. OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: BROWN (FLAMDEN) BERYS MRS February 18, 2018

AVNSC PUPPY                    1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST AVNSC PUPPY                 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
 

HORLEY & DIST SHOW SOC. POINTS SHOW 2018 JUDGE: RIMELL (BORODINO) BARRY MR February 18, 2018

JUNIOR                         1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
POST GRADUATE                  1 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
POST GRADUATE                  2 PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
POST GRADUATE                  3 PACKWAY GREY GABLES                          
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN                           2 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
GROUP 3                          HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
 

JARROW & HEBBURN OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: BOULCOTT (INGERDORM) M MRS February 11, 2018

AVNSC HOUND PUPPY              3 COTHERSTONE SERANADE AT KALEGINY             
AV HOUND OPEN                  1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

SWANSEA & DIST GROUP 2018 JUDGE: DUDDELL JOCELYN MRS February 10, 2018

GROUP 4                          KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
 

SWANSEA &DIST. POINTS SHOW 2018 JUDGE: JOHNSTON (DANLUKE) LUKE MR February 10, 2018

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
SPECIAL YEARLING               2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE LACHO WITH TANNANTSIDE     
SPECIAL YEARLING               3 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
GRADUATE                       1 WOLFSCASTLE MEREDITH                         
GRADUATE                       2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
GRADUATE                       3 SORIMSWAY SWEET VICTORY                      
OPEN                           1 LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE                
OPEN                           2 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
BEST OF BREED                    KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
 

ASHINGTON & DIST OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: MORRISON DICK MR February 10, 2018

OPEN                           1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
OPEN                           2 COTHERSTONE SERANADE AT KALEGINY             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              COTHERSTONE SERANADE AT KALEGINY             
PUPPY GROUP 2                    COTHERSTONE SERANADE AT KALEGINY             
 

BELPER K.A. BIS 2018 JUDGE: ALTON (JARPEN) BARRIE MR February 4, 2018

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
 

BELPER K.A. POINTS SHOW 2018 JUDGE: SPRING-ARNOLD DUANNE MR February 4, 2018

PUPPY                          1 KILBOURNE SAMUEL PICKWICK                    
PUPPY                          2 KILBOURNE SAFFRON AT EHLARADAWN              
PUPPY                          3 KILBOURNE ROSA BUD                           
NOVICE                         1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
NOVICE                         2 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
POST GRADUATE                  1 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
POST GRADUATE                  2 MARIVON FLORENCE                             
POST GRADUATE                  3 HYNDSIGHT SKIRL                              
OPEN                           1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
OPEN                           2 KILBOURNE ZOE                                
OPEN                           3 KILBOURNE MAX                                
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SAMUEL PICKWICK                    
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
BEST OF BREED                    TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
 

DARLINGTON & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: SMITH (BONDOR) STEWART February 3, 2018

POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
OPEN                           1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST IN GROUP                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
GROUP 4                          KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
 

MANCHESTER CH SHOW NO DH CC'S 2018 JUDGE: ROBERTSON DUNCAN DR

JUNIOR DOG                     1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
JUNIOR DOG                     2 KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 HYNDSIGHT SKIRL                              
OPEN DOG                       1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
OPEN DOG                       2 STRANWITH ROAG                               
OPEN DOG                       3 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
OPEN BITCH                     1 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BEST DOG                         KILBOURNE TYNE                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST BITCH                       COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
RESERVE BEST BITCH               ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS TO KILBOURNE       
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE TYNE                               
 

CUMBERLAND C.S. OPEN SHOW 2018 JUDGE: BERRY (RICKBERRY) KEVAN MR

BEST AVNSC HOUND                 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST IN GROUP                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST IN SHOW                     KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

NORTH & SOUTH SHIELDS C.S. OPEN 2018 JUDGE: CHANCE (DODLUN) HAZEL

POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
PUPPY GROUP 4                    KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
 

Back to Home Page

Valid HTML 4.01!