United Kingdom Show Results 2017

 

This page is compiled by our friend Tom Rhodes of the Gentom kennel. If you find any errors contact him.

The show results are in reverse date order where the date is known. Undated shows are placed first in alphabetical order.

This page was last updated on February 5, 2018

NORTH & SOUTH SHIELDS C.S. OPEN 2017 JUDGE: CHANCE (DODLUN) HAZEL

POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
POST GRADUATE                  2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
PUPPY GROUP 4                    KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
 

LADIES KENNEL ASSOC. CH. SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ADAMS (ZANDAHAR) GLENDA MRS December 10, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
PUPPY DOG                      2 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
LIMIT DOG                      1 STRANWITH ROAG                               
OPEN DOG                       1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KALEGINY MAGNOLIA STEEL                      
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              3 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
OPEN BITCH                     3 KALEGINY CALYPSO                             
DOG CC                           GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
DOG RCC                          KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
BITCH RCC                        CH.BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]       
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
 

HOUND CLUB OF E. ANGLIA POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: WILSON (HAMILTONHILL) CHRIS MRS December 2, 2017

PUPPY                          1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE CHOR                       
PUPPY                          2 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
PUPPY                          3 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
JUNIOR                         1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
JUNIOR                         2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 PYEFLEET URSULA                              
POST GRADUATE                  2 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
LIMIT                          1 LUCKHURST OUSHA                              
OPEN                           1 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN                           2 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              GREYHAWKS ROMANIE CHOR                       
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PYEFLEET URSULA                              
BEST OF BREED                    PYEFLEET TARKA                               
 

CRYSTAL PALACE C.A. STAKES 2017 JUDGE: CAVILL DAVID MR November 18, 2017

AV Special Yearling Stakes     1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

CRYSTAL PALACE C.A. GROUP 2017 JUDGE: LUXMOORE-BALL NIGEL MR November 18, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN GROUP              NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
 

CRYSTAL PALACE C.A POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: MEASE ALAN MR November 18, 2017

PUPPY                          1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
PUPPY                          2 UDOME VON DEN GRAUEN ANFURTEN FOR LYNDORTHWIN
PUPPY                          3 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
JUNIOR                         1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
JUNIOR                         2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POST GRADUATE                  2 SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION                      
POST GRADUATE                  3 PACKWAY GREY GABLES                          
OPEN                           1 PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
OPEN                           2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
 

HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC BIS 2017 JUDGE: BUNNEY (ZADAL) JEFF MR November 18, 2017

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
 

HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: MASTERMAN (SANTERMAN( MARGARET November 18, 2017

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
SPECIAL YEARLING               2 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN                           1 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN                           2 REGALFLIGHT PEMBA                            
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
 

GUILDFORD DCS BEST IN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: STRUDWICK RAY MR November 12, 2017

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
 

GUILDFORD DCS OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: PEAK REBECCA November 12, 2017

YEARLING                       1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
YEARLING                       2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
OPEN                           2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
OPEN                           3 PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
BEST IN GROUP                    HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
 

HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING C.S OPEN 2017 JUDGE: KAY (KYAYTIAN) JANET November 12, 2017

BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
PUPPY GROUP 2                    KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
BEST IN GROUP                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

MIDLAND COUNTIES C.S. CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: GILLIE ROD MR October 26, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
MINOR PUPPY DOG                2 ORMANSTAR GAMBLING MAN                       
MINOR PUPPY DOG                3 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
JUNIOR DOG                     3 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
LIMIT DOG                      1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
LIMIT DOG                      2 STRANWITH FLINT                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS AT KILBOURNE       
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 KALEGINY THISTLE                             
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              3 KALEGINY MAGNOLIA STEEL                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CLAONAIGLEN CARRON                           
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
OPEN BITCH                     1 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
OPEN BITCH                     2 IR CH.ROSSLYN QUICKTIME AT ARDNEISH          
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                   
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
BITCH CC                         BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BITCH RCC                        CLAONAIGLEN CARRON                           
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

KIRKINTILLOCH, LENZIE & DIST BIS 2017 JUDGE: NATHAN KEITH MR October 22, 2017

BEST IN SHOW                     KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

KIRKINTILLOCH, LENZIE & DIST C.S. 2017 JUDGE: COOPER (CAURINIRHILL) KATHLEEN October 22, 2017

AVNSC HOUND                    1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST IN GROUP                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

HITCHIN & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: TRESH (LYNDORTHWIN) KERRY MS October 15, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
JUNIOR                         2 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
JUNIOR                         3 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
LIMIT                          1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
LIMIT                          2 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
LIMIT                          3 GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL (IMP US
OPEN                           1 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
OPEN                           2 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
OPEN                           3 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
BEST OF BREED                    STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
 

GRANTHAM & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: MORLAND RAY MR October 14, 2017

PUPPY                          1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
PUPPY                          2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
JUNIOR                         1 NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
JUNIOR                         2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL ROSE                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 EREWHON WANTON FLAME                         
POST GRADUATE                  2 GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL (IMP US
OPEN                           1 EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE                       
OPEN                           2 REGALFLIGHT PEMBA                            
OPEN                           3 GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL (IMP US
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              NIXOPHEL CARNELIAN RED                       
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE                       
 

SOUTH WALES K.A. (GROUP) 2017 JUDGE: BARDWELL STEPHEN MR October 6, 2017

PUPPY GROUP 3                    KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
 

SOUTH WALES K.A. CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HILL GRAHAM MR October 6, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
PUPPY DOG                      2 ORMANSTAR GAMBLING MAN                       
PUPPY DOG                      3 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE MISHTO                     
JUNIOR DOG                     1 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ORMANSTAR KEEPASECRET                        
YEARLING DOG                   1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
YEARLING DOG                   2 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STRANWITH ROAG                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 GREYFLAX BLUEBERRY HILL                      
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS AT KILBOURNE       
PUPPY BITCH                    2 ORMANSTAR FAST CAT BETTY                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 COTHERSTONE STEEL MAGNOLIA AT BALGALED       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
OPEN BITCH                     1 KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
OPEN BITCH                     2 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
OPEN BITCH                     3 KILBOURNE ZOE                                
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
BITCH CC                         BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BITCH RCC                        KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS OPEN (BIS) 2017 JUDGE: WHYTE (KAZYAL) FRANK MR October 1, 2017

RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW       KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
BEST IN SHOW                     CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2017 JUDGE: MORGAN (COTHERSTONE) JOHNNY MR October 1, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
BEST OF BREED                    CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) SPECIALS 2017 JUDGE: MORLAND RAY MR September 24, 2017

SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      3 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
SPECIAL NEW MEMBERS            1 CLANARDWOOD SUN SAILOR                       
SPECIAL NEW MEMBERS            2 KILBOURNE SARK                               
SPECIAL NEW MEMBERS            3 KALEGINY ELDRIGG AT GRENDEL                  
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW (SOUTH) 2017 JUDGE: PAISEY ALEX MR September 24, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
PUPPY DOG                      2 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
PUPPY DOG                      3 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE CHOR                       
JUNIOR DOG                     1 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 CLANARDWOOD SUN SAILOR                       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 KILBOURNE SARK                               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
SPECIAL YEARLING DOG           1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
SPECIAL YEARLING DOG           2 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 HYNDSIGHT SKIRL                              
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
OPEN DOG                       1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
OPEN DOG                       2 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN DOG                       3 PACKWAY COMANCHE MOON                        
BEST DOG                         KILBOURNE TYNE                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
BEST PUPPY DOG                   KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS AT KILBOURNE       
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE SKYLA                              
PUPPY BITCH                    3 ARTEMIS RUBY FROM INGLEBY                    
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 CHUILINN BELLINA                             
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         1 PYEFLEET VITA                                
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         2 COTHERSTONE STEEL MAGNOLIA AT BALGALED       
SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH         3 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 NEROCHE JUNIPER TO LUCKHURST                 
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            2 LUCKHURST OUSHA                              
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            3 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 NEROCHE JUNO                                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GENTIEHUN ALICE SPRINGS                      
OPEN BITCH                     1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 KILBOURNE UNITY                              
OPEN BITCH                     3 ARDLANCIEN EIRYN TO BALGALED                 
VETERAN BITCH                  1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
VETERAN BITCH                  2 SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION                      
VETERAN BITCH                  3 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
BEST BITCH                       NEROCHE JUNO                                 
RESERVE BEST BITCH               HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS AT KILBOURNE       
BEST IN SHOW                     NEROCHE JUNO                                 
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             KILBOURNE TYNE                               
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               ORMANSTAR QUEEN OF HEARTS AT KILBOURNE       
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
 

SHERINGHAM & DIST STAKES 2017 JUDGE: GUNN (KATANGA) RICHARD MR September 17, 2017

NATIVE VULNERABLE BREED STAKES 2 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
 

SHERINGHAM & DIST C.S. OPEN 2017 JUDGE: GEESON (ABYDACHS) HELEN MISS September 17, 2017

RESERVE BEST OF BREED            EREWHON WANTON FLAME                         
BEST OF BREED                    EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE                       
 

DEERHOUND CLUB LTD SHOW NORTHERN 2017 JUDGE: WILKINSON (SIREADH) CHRIS MR September 17, 2017

NOVICE DOG                     1 ARDNEISH POET                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 ARDNEISH POET                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          3 ARRACHOGAIDH BHAIDEANACH                     
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILLOETER SKYE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LEOCH JAMIE OF FINTALLOCH                    
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 EILEANIRGH KING WHISPERER                    
OPEN DOG                       1 CUSIDH DRAWING DOWN THE SUN                  
OPEN DOG                       2 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
OPEN DOG                       3 ROSSLYN QONNOR                               
VETERAN DOG                    1 HEARTHSTANE GLENGARIOCH                      
VETERAN DOG                    2 CUSIDH HOMECOMING                            
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY REIVER                              
PUPPY BITCH                    2 NIXOPHEL CRYSTAL CELESTITE                   
NOVICE BITCH                   1 LUCKHURST PANI                               
NOVICE BITCH                   2 CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
NOVICE BITCH                   3 KALEGINY REIVER                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        1 LUCKHURST PANI                               
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        2 ERPINGHAM TITANIA                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS BITCH        3 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
OPEN BITCH                     1 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
OPEN BITCH                     2 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH ShCM       
OPEN BITCH                     3 BRYLACH OVER THE BROOMSTICK WITH CUSIDH      
VETERAN BITCH                  1 KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
VETERAN BITCH                  2 CHUILINN CAMELIA                             
VETERAN BITCH                  3 BREESFALT ISABELLA TO ARRACHOGAIDH           
BEST DOG                         KILLOETER SKYE                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 CUSIDH DRAWING DOWN THE SUN                  
BEST BITCH                       LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
RESERVE BEST BITCH               LUCKHURST PANI                               
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 KALEGINY REIVER                              
BEST IN SHOW                     LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             KILLOETER SKYE                               
BEST OPPOSITE SEX                KILLOETER SKYE                               
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               KALEGINY REIVER                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            HEARTHSTANE GLENGARIOCH                      
BEST SPECIAL BEGINNERS           LUCKHURST PANI                               
 

DARLINGTON DOG SHOW (GROUP) 2017 JUDGE: HOLINGS E.P. MRS September 15, 2017

BEST VETERAN IN GROUP            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
 

DARLINGTON DOG SHOW SOC CH. 2017 JUDGE: ROBERTSON J MR September 15, 2017

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ARDNEISH PINOCHIO                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 STRANWITH ROAG                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       3 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KALEGINY STEELBRIG                           
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 KILBOURNE SKYE                               
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              3 KALEGINY HERRIOT                             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 STRANWITH DEMELZA AT KESSOCH                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BITCH CC                         DORRATOR GARVEY                              
BITCH RCC                        BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE SHRIKE                             
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

RICHMOND CH. DOG SHOW 2017 JUDGE: NORTH-ROW (BARMAUD) EMMA MS September 8, 2017

LIMIT DOG                      1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 GREYBROWS MID SUMMER                         
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    2 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
OPEN BITCH                     2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
BITCH RCC                        CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

S. EASTERN HOUNDS POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ROBERTSON (CHUILLIN) DUNCAN DR September 3, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
NOVICE                         1 GREYFLAX PERFECT DAY                         
NOVICE                         2 PACKWAY GREY GABLES                          
NOVICE                         3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
GRADUATE                       1 PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
GRADUATE                       2 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
GRADUATE                       3 SAINT VALENTENE LILLY                        
OPEN DOG                       1 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN DOG                       2 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 FREYJA AT NOBYS                              
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY LONESOME DOVE                        
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PYEFLEET TARKA                               
 

CITY OF B'HAM C.A CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: PURSGLOVE M MRS September 1, 2017

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY DOG                      1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
VETERAN BITCH                  1 HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 GREYBROWS MID SUMMER                         
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
OPEN BITCH                     2 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
OPEN BITCH                     3 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
DOG CC                           KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
DOG RCC                          GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BITCH CC                         BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BITCH RCC                        CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
BEST JUNIOR                      KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ADAMS BETTINA MISS August 27, 2017

JUNIOR DOG                     1 ORMANSTAR KEEPASECRET                        
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ERPINGHAM MAGNUS  CASSACRE                   
YEARLING DOG                   1 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KILLOETER SKYE                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT AGAINST THE WIND                   
LIMIT DOG                      3 ALBAEIRN COLCIOTACH                          
OPEN DOG                       1 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
OPEN DOG                       2 KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR                
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
VETERAN DOG                    1 BREESFALT JACOB OF CAMUSSCUIN                
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
YEARLING BITCH                 1 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 RATHCREEVAGH HOPE                            
LIMIT BITCH                    1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    2 ALBAEIRN MARCELLA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    3 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH ShCM       
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.KILLOETER RALIA                           
OPEN BITCH                     2 CHUILINN WHISPER                             
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
DOG CC                           ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
DOG RCC                          ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
BITCH CC                         CH.KILLOETER RALIA                           
BITCH RCC                        CHUILINN LACIEN                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.KILLOETER RALIA                           
 

WELSH KENNEL CLUB CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HOLDER MAGGIE MRS August 18, 2017

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN DOG                    2 SIREADH CHASE                                
PUPPY DOG                      1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ARDNEISH PICOTIN                             
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 GREYFLAX BLUEBERRY HILL                      
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 STRANWITH ROAG                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
LIMIT DOG                      2 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
LIMIT DOG                      3 MENEGHY'S TALEK                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ORMANSTAR SECRET RUMOUR                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    3 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
OPEN BITCH                     3 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BITCH CC                         CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

BOURNEMOUTH C.A. CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: SPENCE L MRS August 12, 2017

POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 UDOME VON DEN GRAUEN ANFURTEN FOR LYNDORTHWIN
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN TO JAMALISON       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
LIMIT BITCH                    3 NIMLOTH BATHSHEBA AT ARVERNIEN               
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
OPEN BITCH                     2 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
OPEN BITCH                     3 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
DOG CC                           BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
DOG RCC                          GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BITCH RCC                        CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              UDOME VON DEN GRAUEN ANFURTEN FOR LYNDORTHWIN
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
 

PAIGNTON & DIST (NO DH CC'S) 2017 JUDGE: ANDREW K MR August 6, 2017

POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 COTHERSTONE CODE BREAKER                     
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 MENEGHY'S TALEK                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 LUCKHURST PALOMA                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 NELANGO JUNO                                 
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
OPEN BITCH                     2 NIMLOTH BATHSHEBA AT ARVERNIEN               
BEST DOG                         LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
RESERVE BEST DOG                 COTHERSTONE CODE BREAKER                     
BEST BITCH                       CH.NEROCHE JESKA                             
RESERVE BEST BITCH               LUCKHURST PALOMA                             
BEST OF BREED                    LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
 

HOUNDSHOW 2017 2017 JUDGE: MACBEAN NELL MRS August 5, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
JUNIOR DOG                     3 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
YEARLING DOG                   1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
YEARLING DOG                   2 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
YEARLING DOG                   3 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          1 ARDNEISH POET                                
SPECIAL BEGINNERS DOG          2 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STRANWITH ROAG                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
LIMIT DOG                      1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
LIMIT DOG                      2 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
SPECIAL COURSING DOG           1 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
SPECIAL COURSING DOG           2 PACKWAY COMANCHE MOON                        
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
PUPPY BITCH                    2 UDOME VON DEN GRAUEN ANFURTEN FOR LYNDORTHWIN
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN                    
YEARLING BITCH                 1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
YEARLING BITCH                 2 LUCKHURST PALOMA                             
YEARLING BITCH                 3 COTHERSTONE STEEL MAGNOLIA AT BALGALED       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 MARIVON FLORENCE                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 GREYFLAX RUBY TUESDAY                        
LIMIT BITCH                    1 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
LIMIT BITCH                    3 NEROCHE JESKA                                
OPEN BITCH                     1 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
OPEN BITCH                     2 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
SPECIAL COURSING BITCH         1 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
SPECIAL COURSING BITCH         2 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
VETERAN BITCH                  1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
VETERAN BITCH                  2 HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD               
VETERAN BITCH                  3 HODDINGREY TERRONA                           
DOG CC                           PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
DOG RCC                          KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BITCH CC                         DORRATOR GARVEY                              
BITCH RCC                        BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    DORRATOR GARVEY                              
 

LEEDS CH DOG SHOW 2017 2017 JUDGE: DREW CLAIRE MRS July 21, 2017

JUNIOR DOG                     1 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STRANWITH FLINT                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HYNDSIGHT AGAINST THE WIND                   
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
LIMIT DOG                      1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
OPEN DOG                       1 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 STRANWITH NEVE                               
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
LIMIT BITCH                    3 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
OPEN BITCH                     2 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
DOG CC                           PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BITCH RCC                        CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
 

EVESHAM OPEN POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HISCOX JENNY July 16, 2017

POST GRADUATE                  1 LUCKHURST PALOMA                             
POST GRADUATE                  2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
OPEN                           1 BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            LUCKHURST PALOMA                             
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
 

DURHAM COUNTY C.A. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: GILLANDERS (HELSDOWN) COLIN MR July 16, 2017

POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
OPEN                           1 COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BEST OF BREED                    COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
 

HOUND ASS. SCOTLAND LTD (BIS) 2017 JUDGE: KNIGHTS DAVID MR July 9, 2017

BEST IN SHOW                     COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
 

HOUND ASSOC. SCOTLAND LTD SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HEATHCOTE (HYNDSIGHT) NATALIE MISS July 9, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
JUNIOR                         2 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
NOVICE                         1 ALMONDBANK ARYA                              
POST GRADUATE                  1 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
POST GRADUATE                  2 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
POST GRADUATE                  3 KILLOETER SKYE                               
OPEN                           1 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
OPEN                           2 KALEGINY KEEPSAKE AT COTHERSTONE             
OPEN                           3 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            KALEGINY KEEPSAKE AT COTHERSTONE             
BEST OF BREED                    COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
 

EAST OF ENGLAND VETERAN GROUP 2017 JUDGE: KITCHENER J MRS July 9, 2017

BEST VETERAN IN GROUP            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
 

EAST OF ENGLAND 2017 2017 JUDGE: ARTHUR CHRIS MR July 9, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
YEARLING DOG                   1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
YEARLING DOG                   2 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STRANWITH FLINT                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
LIMIT DOG                      2 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
OPEN DOG                       1 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ARDNEISH PEARL                               
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
YEARLING BITCH                 3 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
LIMIT BITCH                    3 SHAGIEAD AUNTY HETTY FOR LORDSWELL           
OPEN BITCH                     1 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
OPEN BITCH                     3 IR CH.ROSSLYN QUICKTIME AT ARDNEISH          
VETERAN BITCH                  1 STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR ShCM            
DOG CC                           STRANWITH FLINT                              
DOG RCC                          HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
BITCH CC                         SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
BITCH RCC                        BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    STRANWITH FLINT                              
 

WINDSOR CH. DOG SHOW 2017 JUDGE: FINNETT SUE MISS June 30, 2017

VETERAN                        1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN                        2 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
MINOR PUPPY DOG                2 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
JUNIOR DOG                     2 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
YEARLING DOG                   1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
LIMIT DOG                      2 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
LIMIT DOG                      3 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
YEARLING BITCH                 1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
YEARLING BITCH                 2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
LIMIT BITCH                    1 NEROCHE JESKA                                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
LIMIT BITCH                    3 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
DOG CC                           GREYHAWKS ROMANIE DROM                       
DOG RCC                          CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BITCH CC                         NEROCHE JESKA                                
BITCH RCC                        PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    NEROCHE JESKA                                
 

CLACTON & DIST. C.S. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: JANSONS (NIXOPHEL) HELGA MISS June 24, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
GRADUATE                       1 PYEFLEET URSULA                              
GRADUATE                       2 ABERLEMNO AILSA                              
OPEN                           1 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN                           2 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
OPEN                           3 LEALLA LIATH                                 
BEST OF BREED                    PYEFLEET URSULA                              
 

BLACKPOOL CH. DOG SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ENGH (NORWAY) ESPEN MR June 24, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
JUNIOR DOG                     2 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
GRADUATE DOG                   1 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
LIMIT DOG                      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
GRADUATE BITCH                 2 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
GRADUATE BITCH                 3 ALMONDBANK ARYA                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
LIMIT BITCH                    1 STRANWITH RAFAELA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    3 ARDLANCIEN EIRYN TO BALGALED                 
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.KILLOETER RALIA                           
OPEN BITCH                     2 GENTIEHUN ADELAIDE OF KALEGINY SChM          
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
DOG CC                           CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BITCH CC                         BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BITCH RCC                        CH.KILLOETER RALIA                           
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST JUNIOR                      HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
BEST OF BREED                    BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
 

BORDER UNION AGRI SOC. CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: NORTH-ROW J.M. MRS June 17, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT ON THE RUN                         
JUNIOR DOG                     1 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 EILEANIRGH KING WHISPERER                    
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
LIMIT DOG                      2 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
LIMIT DOG                      3 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
OPEN DOG                       3 KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR                
PUPPY BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT DREAM ON                           
PUPPY BITCH                    2 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
PUPPY BITCH                    3 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 PYEFLEET VITA                                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CLAONAIGLEN CONA AT MAELSTROM                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 ALMONDBANK ARYA                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    2 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
OPEN BITCH                     2 CHUILINN WINDFLOWER                          
OPEN BITCH                     3 CHUILINN WHISPER                             
VETERAN BITCH                  1 STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR ShCM            
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
BITCH CC                         CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              HYNDSIGHT DREAM ON                           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR ShCM            
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

KINGSTON C.A. (PUPPY GROUP & GROUP) 2017 JUDGE: ANDREW KEN MR June 16, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN GROUP              HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
GROUP 3                          HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
 

KINGSTON C.A. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ORD MARK MR June 16, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
JUNIOR                         2 KILBOURNE LUCY                               
POST GRADUATE                  1 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
POST GRADUATE                  2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POST GRADUATE                  3 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
OPEN                           2 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
OPEN                           3 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
 

HOUND CLUB OF E. ANGLIA POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HEATHCOTE (HYNDSIGHT) N. MISS June 11, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
JUNIOR                         2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
JUNIOR                         3 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
POST GRADUATE                  1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
POST GRADUATE                  2 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
POST GRADUATE                  3 GENTIEHUN ALICE SPRINGS                      
LIMIT                          1 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
LIMIT                          2 CHUILINN BELLINA                             
LIMIT                          3 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
OPEN                           1 REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
OPEN                           2 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN                           3 CHUILINN MAGDALENA                           
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
BEST OF BREED                    REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
 

NEWMARKET & DIST C.S. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ROBERTSON (CHUILINN) DUNCAN DR June 10, 2017

YEARLING                       1 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
YEARLING                       2 ABERLEMNO AILSA                              
YEARLING                       3 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
GRADUATE                       1 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
GRADUATE                       2 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
GRADUATE                       3 PYEFLEET URSULA                              
OPEN                           1 LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY                       
OPEN                           2 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
OPEN                           3 EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE                       
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
BEST OF BREED                    LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY                       
 

THREE COUNTIES CH. SHOW 2017 2017 JUDGE: ADAMS DAVID MR June 9, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
PUPPY DOG                      3 ARDNEISH PICOTIN                             
JUNIOR DOG                     1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 HYNDSIGHT AGAINST THE WIND                   
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 MENEGHY'S TALEK                              
LIMIT DOG                      1 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       3 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
LIMIT BITCH                    1 STRANWITH RAFAELA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
LIMIT BITCH                    3 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
OPEN BITCH                     2 IR CH.ROSSLYN QUICKTIME AT ARDNEISH          
OPEN BITCH                     3 KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
DOG CC                           CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BITCH CC                         STRANWITH RAFAELA                            
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
BEST OF BREED                    CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
 

DUNDEE C.S. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: KAY (KAYTIAN) JANET June 3, 2017

GRADUATE                       1 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
GRADUATE                       2 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
GRADUATE                       3 KILLOETER SKYE                               
OPEN                           1 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
OPEN                           2 KALEGINY KEEPSAKE AT COTHERSTONE             
OPEN                           3 ROSSLYN QONNOR                               
BEST OF BREED                    COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
GROUP 2                          COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
 

SOUTHERN COUNTIES C.A. CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: PHILLIPS SUE MRS June 2, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT PILGRIM                            
PUPPY DOG                      3 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
LIMIT DOG                      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 BEARDSWOOD RIPLEY FOR CALBRAIDH              
VETERAN                        1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
VETERAN                        2 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN                        3 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
LIMIT BITCH                    1 NEROCHE JESKA                                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
LIMIT BITCH                    3 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
OPEN BITCH                     1 KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
BITCH CC                         NEROCHE JESKA                                
BITCH RCC                        KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
BEST OF BREED                    NEROCHE JESKA                                
 

STAFFORD & B'HAM AGRI (GROUP) 2017 JUDGE: DAVIES (TARADAY) JO May 31, 2017

GROUP 4                          STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
 

STAFFORD & B'HAM AGRI (POINTS) 2017 JUDGE: JANSONS HELGA May 31, 2017

POST GRADUATE                  1 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
POST GRADUATE                  2 SONNYBANKS CELTIC DRAGON                     
OPEN                           1 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
OPEN                           2 REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
BEST OF BREED                    STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
 

SOUTH WEST HOUND CLUB OPEN (POINTS) 2017 JUDGE: WRAY (PERRAULT) R MRS May 29, 2017

BEST OF BREED                    NEROCHE JESKA                                
 

BATH C.S. 2017 CH. SHOW 2017 JUDGE: SMITH G MRS May 29, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
MINOR PUPPY DOG                2 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TIMESPACE                          
JUNIOR DOG                     1 HYNDSIGHT AGAINST THE WIND                   
JUNIOR DOG                     2 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE TWIST                              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 HODDINGREY PEREGRINE                         
LIMIT DOG                      1 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
LIMIT DOG                      2 LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE                
OPEN DOG                       1 BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KILBOURNE MISTRESS MARTHA AT MATAHARI        
PUPPY BITCH                    2 HYNDSIGHT IN YOUR DREAMS                     
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
NOVICE BITCH                   1 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 LUCKHURST OLGRIN                             
LIMIT BITCH                    1 NEROCHE JESKA                                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD RHYMI                             
LIMIT BITCH                    3 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.GREYFLAX SUMMER BREEZE                    
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN                 
DOG CC                           BEARDSWOOD QUINLAN                           
DOG RCC                          CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
BITCH CC                         CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
BITCH RCC                        NEROCHE JESKA                                
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
 

TYNE WEAR & TEES HOUND OPEN 2017 JUDGE: BILGIN (METADALE) SUZANNE May 27, 2017

POST GRADUATE                  1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
OPEN                           1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST OPPOSITE SEX                KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB CH. 2017 JUDGE: PINTO TEIXEIRA L. MR May 20, 2017

JUNIOR DOG                     1 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
JUNIOR DOG                     3 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
YEARLING DOG                   1 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
YEARLING DOG                   2 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
YEARLING DOG                   3 EILEANIRGH KING WHISPERER                    
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 KILLOETER SKYE                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
LIMIT DOG                      2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
LIMIT DOG                      3 ROSSLYN QONNOR                               
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
OPEN DOG                       3 KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR                
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 MONTEITH                                     
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 CHUILINN LACIEN                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 CHUILINN LOREDANA                            
YEARLING BITCH                 1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
YEARLING BITCH                 2 ALMONDBANK ARYA                              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 STRANWITH DEMELZA AT KESSOCH                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
LIMIT BITCH                    2 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
LIMIT BITCH                    3 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT RUNIN DOWN A DREAM              
OPEN BITCH                     2 CHUILINN WHISPER                             
OPEN BITCH                     3 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
VETERAN BITCH                  1 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
DOG CC                           CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BITCH CC                         CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
 

NEWTON AYCLIFFE C.S. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: BROADBENT (PUDSEY) PETER MR May 13, 2017

BEST OF BREED                    COTHERSTONE ISLAY MIST OF KALEGINY  SChM     
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST PUPPY IN GROUP              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

TUNBRIDGE WELLS AV CLASSES 2017 JUDGE: POINTON SALLY MRS May 7, 2017

JUNIOR                         2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

TUNBRIDGE WELLS AVNSC HOUND 2017 JUDGE: DOHERTY JAN MRS May 7, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              HYNDSIGHT WHISPERS                           
JUNIOR                         2 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN                           3 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (PUPPY GROUP) 2017 JUDGE: RODGERS MARITA MS May 4, 2017

PUPPY GROUP 2                    TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (B'HAM) CH. 2017 JUDGE: BRACE ANDREW MR May 4, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
LIMIT DOG                      1 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
LIMIT DOG                      2 BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
LIMIT DOG                      3 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
OPEN DOG                       3 GERM CH.FINROD VON AVERLON (DER OELMUHLE)    
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 TIOBRAID ONE IN A MILLION                    
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              2 HYNDSIGHT CARELESS WHISPER                   
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN                    
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
LIMIT BITCH                    1 SHAGIEAD MRS BRIDGES                         
LIMIT BITCH                    2 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
LIMIT BITCH                    3 REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT RUNIN DOWN A DREAM              
OPEN BITCH                     2 KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
BITCH CC                         GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
BITCH RCC                        BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
BEST OF BREED                    CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
 

S. OF ENGLAND C.S. AV CLASSSES 2017 JUDGE: QUANTRI;; (SEEJAYCUE) CHRIS May 1, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
VETERAN                        1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
 

S. OF ENGLAND C.S. POINTS (DEERHOUND) 2017 JUDGE: MORLAND (TRIKEN) RAY MR May 1, 2017

GRADUATE                       1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
GRADUATE                       2 PACKWAY GREY GABLES                          
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
GROUP 2                          PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

W.E.L.K.S. 2017 CH SHOW GROUP 2017 JUDGE: CAPLE M MR April 28, 2017

GROUP 2                          CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
 

W.E.L.K.S. 2017 CH.SHOW 2017 JUDGE: BAILEY NICOLA MRS April 28, 2017

MINOR PUPPY DOG                1 KILLOETER TAM DUBH                           
MINOR PUPPY DOG                2 TIOBRAID SOLO VENTURE TO KILBOURNE           
PUPPY DOG                      1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 ARDNEISH POET                                
JUNIOR DOG                     1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
YEARLING DOG                   1 COTHERSTONE CODE BREAKER                     
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
LIMIT DOG                      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
OPEN DOG                       1 GERM CH.FINROD VON AVERLON (DER OELMUHLE)    
MINOR PUPPY BITCH              1 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN                    
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 GREYBROWS MID SUMMER                         
YEARLING BITCH                 1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
YEARLING BITCH                 2 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
YEARLING BITCH                 3 COTHERSTONE STEEL MAGNOLIA AT BALGALED       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 BEARDSWOOD TAISIE                            
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 SORIMSWAY SWEET VICTORY                      
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 NEROCHE JUNIPER TO LUCKHURST                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 NEROCHE JESKA                                
LIMIT BITCH                    2 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
OPEN BITCH                     2 KILBOURNE PANDORA TO TALORPECHE              
OPEN BITCH                     3 EREWHON WANTON FLAME                         
DOG CC                           GERM CH.FINROD VON AVERLON (DER OELMUHLE)    
DOG RCC                          KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BITCH CC                         CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
BITCH RCC                        NEROCHE JESKA                                
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.SHAGIEAD LADY SEA WITH GREYBROWS          
 

SUNDERLAND & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: GRISOLI (LOROLI) LORENA MS April 23, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
PUPPY GROUP 4                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
GROUP 4                          KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

SALTBURN & DIST C.S. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: LEWTHWAITE (GARTWAITE) GARY MR April 16, 2017

BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
PUPPY GROUP 3                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

HOUND CLUB OF WALES OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: BECKETT-HUGHES JO MRS April 16, 2017

RESERVE BEST OF BREED            STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
BEST OF BREED                    ARDLANCIEN EIRYN TO BALGALED                 
 

HUMBERSIDE HOUND ASSOC. POINTS 2017 JUDGE: JANSONS (NIXOPHEL) HELGA MISS April 15, 2017

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
OPEN                           1 REGALFLIGHT PEMBA                            
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            ARDNEISH PACIFIC AT MAELSTROM                
BEST OF BREED                    REGALFLIGHT PEMBA                            
 

CRYSTAL PALACE C.A. OPEN 2017 JUDGE: CHEATHAM (ANBURY) LESLEY April 8, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
OPEN                           1 SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION                      
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST OF BREED                    SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION                      
 

HOUND ASSOC. OF SCOTLAND CH. SHOW 2017 JUDGE: DOAK B MR April 8, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 ORMANSTAR KEEPASECRET                        
JUNIOR DOG                     1 ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
JUNIOR DOG                     2 ALMONDBANK WHAT A BOY MCCOY                  
JUNIOR DOG                     3 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILLOETER SKYE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STRANWITH ROAG AT GLOOSCAP                   
LIMIT DOG                      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
LIMIT DOG                      3 COTHERSTONE COLD STEEL                       
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR                
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 CHUILINN LIRIENNE                            
PUPPY BITCH                    3 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
LIMIT BITCH                    2 KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
LIMIT BITCH                    3 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
OPEN BITCH                     2 CHUILINN WINDFLOWER                          
OPEN BITCH                     3 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
DOG CC                           CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
DOG RCC                          ALMONDBANK REAL DEAL MCNEIL FOR FINGON       
BITCH CC                         HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BITCH RCC                        CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
 

DEERHOUND CLUB SHOW (SPECIALS) 2017 JUDGE: HAMILTON EVE MRS April 2, 2017

MAIDEN                         1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
MAIDEN                         2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
MAIDEN                         3 HYNDSIGHT LONG COOL WOMAN                    
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  1 COCKAIGNE CHIDISH VAN DE MEIRSE              
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  2 BEARDSWOOD RONA                              
SPECIAL COURSING/LURE CHASING  3 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  1 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  2 COCKAIGNE CHIDISH VAN DE MEIRSE              
SPECIAL NOT BRED BY EXHIBITOR  3 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      2 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
SPECIAL BRED BY EXHIBITOR      3 CH.GREYFLAX SUMMER BREEZE                    
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      2 NEROCHE JESKA                                
SPECIAL ROTHERWOOD STAKES      3 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
 

DEERHOUND CLUB SHOW (BITCHES) 2017 JUDGE: PHINIZY J.G. MR April 1, 2017

PUPPY BITCH                    1 GREYBROWS MID SUMMER                         
PUPPY BITCH                    2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY BITCH                    3 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 PYEFLEET VISION                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 PYEFLEET VITA                                
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
YEARLING BITCH                 1 CLAONAIGLEN CARRON                           
YEARLING BITCH                 2 LUCKHURST PHOEBE                             
YEARLING BITCH                 3 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE BITCH 1 CELTICMOON SHADOW HUNTRESS AT SILVERTHYME    
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE BITCH 2 LUCKHURST PHOEBE                             
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE BITCH 3 LUCKHURST PHOENIX                            
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN BITCH   1 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN BITCH   2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN BITCH   3 CHUILINN BELLINA                             
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            1 CHARBONNEL GRETA AT LADYGROVE                
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
UNDERGRADUATE BITCH            3 HILLMORTON HOLLY                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 SAINTVALERY INSPIRATION                      
LIMIT BITCH                    1 CHUILINN BALLAD                              
LIMIT BITCH                    2 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 BEARDSWOOD QUINTESSENCE                      
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
VETERAN BITCH                  1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
VETERAN BITCH                  2 STRANWITH MORAG                              
VETERAN BITCH                  3 CLAONAIGLEN MALLIE                           
BEST BITCH                       CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
RESERVE BEST BITCH               CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
BEST PUPPY BITCH                 GREYBROWS MID SUMMER                         
BEST VETERAN BITCH               GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
BEST IN SHOW                     CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW             GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
 

DEERHOUND CLUB SHOW (DOGS) 2017 JUDGE: PHINIZY J.G. MR April 1, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
PUPPY DOG                      2 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY DOG                      3 HYNDSIGHT WESTEROS                           
JUNIOR DOG                     1 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
JUNIOR DOG                     2 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
JUNIOR DOG                     3 HYNDSIGHT BRUBECK                            
YEARLING DOG                   1 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
YEARLING DOG                   2 COTHERSTONE CODE BREAKER                     
YEARLING DOG                   3 CLANARDWOOD SUMMER HAWK                      
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE DOG   1 HYNDSIGHT SKIRL                              
SPECIAL BEGINNERS NOVICE DOG   2 PYEFLEET VICTOR TWO                          
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG     1 PACKWAY COMANCHE MOON                        
SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN DOG     2 REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR              
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              1 BEARDSWOOD TORRAN                            
UNDERGRADUATE DOG              2 HILLMORTON GUS                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 STRANWITH ROAG AT GLOOSCAP                   
LIMIT DOG                      1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
LIMIT DOG                      2 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
LIMIT DOG                      3 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 COCKAIGNE CHIDISH VAN DE MEIRSE              
OPEN DOG                       3 CH.RUBEUS HAGRID TO KILBOURNE                
VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
VETERAN DOG                    2 CH.HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK                         
BEST DOG                         KILBOURNE TYNE                               
RESERVE BEST DOG                 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BEST PUPPY DOG                   CHUILINN LANDIS                              
BEST VETERAN DOG                 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW             KILBOURNE TYNE                               
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW               CHUILINN LANDIS                              
 

GUIDFORD & DIST C.S. SPECIALS 2017 JUDGE: BRYANT (PANELMA) MAGGIE March 26, 2017

RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
 

GUIDFORD & DIST C.S. SPEC. STAKES 2017 JUDGE: DIX (BEEWYE) ROB MR March 26, 2017

SPECIAL BEGINNERS OPEN         3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

GUIDFORD & DIST. C.S AV CLASSES 2017 JUDGE: JAMES RON MRS March 26, 2017

SPECIAL YEARLING               3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN                           3 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
 

GUILDFORD & DIST C.S. DEERHOUND 2017 JUDGE: DENNY NIKKI March 26, 2017

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
BEST OF BREED                    PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

HOUND SHOW OPEN POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: STARTUP JENNY MISS March 26, 2017

PUPPY                          1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
JUNIOR                         1 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
OPEN                           1 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
OPEN                           2 STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR ShCM            
OPEN                           3 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            STRANWITH ARIA AT ROGUESMOOR ShCM            
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
 

SUFFOLK AGRI ASS. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: HODGSON (DALRUS) MARION March 26, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
JUNIOR                         2 ABERLEMNO AILITH                             
JUNIOR                         3 ABERLEMNO AILSA                              
GRADUATE                       1 GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
OPEN                           1 EREWHON CELESTIAL FIRE                       
OPEN                           2 PYEFLEET TARKA                               
OPEN                           3 EREWHON WANTON FLAME                         
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            ABERLEMNO ATHDARA                            
BEST OF BREED                    GREYFLAX TRUE BLUE                           
 

SCOTTISH BREEDS CH SHOW 2017 JUDGE: CARTMELL ELISE PROF. March 25, 2017

VETERAN DOG                    1 CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
PUPPY DOG                      1 ORMANSTAR KEEPASECRET                        
JUNIOR DOG                     1 PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
JUNIOR DOG                     2 HYNDSIGHT BRUBECK                            
JUNIOR DOG                     3 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILLOETER SKYE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 STRANWITH ROAG AT GLOOSCAP                   
LIMIT DOG                      1 TEVIOTDALE BANNER BLUE                       
OPEN DOG                       1 ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
OPEN DOG                       2 KILLOETER QUERN AT CUILLINMOR                
PUPPY BITCH                    1 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
GRADUATE BITCH                 1 LEOCH JUNIPER OF FINTALLOCH                  
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 STRANWITH DEMELZA AT KESSOCH                 
LIMIT BITCH                    1 STRANWITH RAFAELA                            
LIMIT BITCH                    2 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
LIMIT BITCH                    3 KESSOCH MARSCO OF GREYSTIEL                  
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
OPEN BITCH                     2 CHUILINN WHISPER                             
OPEN BITCH                     3 JACOBITE CORONA AUSTRALIS                    
DOG CC                           ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
DOG RCC                          PACKWAY LOXLEY NORTON                        
BITCH CC                         CHUILINN BERENGARIA                          
BITCH RCC                        HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              ARDNEISH PADRAIGIN                           
BEST VETERAN IN BREED            CH.REGALFLIGHT TARLOCH                       
BEST OF BREED                    ISLAY'S IARLA TO LEOCH (IMP DEU)             
 

CRUFTS CH SHOW 2017 2017 JUDGE: WRAGG JOAN MRS March 9, 2017

PUPPY DOG                      1 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
JUNIOR DOG                     1 LILAC WIND MONTGOMERY CLIFT TO GLOOSCAP [IMP 
YEARLING DOG                   1 COCKAIGNE CHIDISH VAN DE MEIRSE              
YEARLING DOG                   2 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
POSTGRADUATE DOG               2 BREEDERS SURPRICE PINEHURST                  
POSTGRADUATE DOG               3 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
LIMIT DOG                      1 HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
LIMIT DOG                      2 LUCKHURST NAIRN                              
LIMIT DOG                      3 GREYFLAX THE JAZZ SINGER TO JAMALISON        
OPEN DOG                       1 CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
OPEN DOG                       2 INT/AUS CH.FORTHERINGHAY'S FAIRWALD FABLE    
OPEN DOG                       3 GERM CH.FINROD VON AVERLON (DER OELMUHLE)    
VETERAN BITCH                  1 HODDINGREY TERRONA                           
VETERAN BITCH                  2 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
VETERAN BITCH                  3 CASSACRE AELGYTH                             
PUPPY BITCH                    1 KALEGINY CALYPSO                             
PUPPY BITCH                    2 CHUILINN LYRIEL AT CALBRAIDH                 
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 HYNDSIGHT MANDOLIN WIND                      
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 PYEFLEET VISION                              
JUNIOR BITCH                   3 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
YEARLING BITCH                 1 MINERVA MCGONAGALL OF ORMANSTAR              
YEARLING BITCH                 2 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
YEARLING BITCH                 3 COCKAIGNE CYTAUGH VAN DE MEIRSE              
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 LUCKHURST OLGRIN                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             2 REGALFLIGHT PROMISE                          
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             3 CELTICMOON SHADOW MAGIC AT SILVERTHYME       
LIMIT BITCH                    1 GREYFLAX TEEN SPIRIT                         
LIMIT BITCH                    2 DORRATOR GARVEY                              
LIMIT BITCH                    3 COTHERSTONE BROGUE OF ALTIMARLACH            
OPEN BITCH                     1 CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
OPEN BITCH                     2 CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
OPEN BITCH                     3 CH.HYNDSIGHT BECAUSE THE NIGHT               
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - BITC 1 GLENMORLICH NONE SO PRETTY FOR PACKWAY       
DOG CC                           HYNDSIGHT TO THE LIMIT WITH LADYGROVE        
DOG RCC                          CH.HYNDSIGHT DESPERADO                       
BITCH CC                         CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
BITCH RCC                        CH.FOXCLIFFE CLASSIC LIBERTY FREEDOM AT BEARD
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY CALYPSO                             
BEST OF BREED                    CH.CHARBONNEL GOBI TO LADYGROVE              
 

GATESHEAD METROPOLTAN BOR. C.S. 2017 JUDGE: MCFARLANE (CORNSTALK) P MR March 5, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
PUPPY GROUP 3                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA C.C. OPEN 2017 JUDGE: POWELL (HAYAPARK) L MRS February 26, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
PUPPY GROUP 3                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

CLEVELAND DOG SHOW OPEN 2017 JUDGE: WOOD (MARADA) C MRS February 19, 2017

AVNSC HOUND PUPPY              2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
AVNSC HOUND OPEN               2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

SWANSEA & DIST C.C. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: GREAVES (WHITTIMERE) ROBERT MR February 11, 2017

SPECIAL YEARLING               1 LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
SPECIAL YEARLING               2 COTHERSTONE STEEL MAGNOLIA AT BALGALED       
SPECIAL YEARLING               3 DRUMILFEE ANONA AT WOLFSCASTLE               
GRADUATE                       1 LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE                
GRADUATE                       2 STRANWITH NIA FOR ZANDAHAR                   
GRADUATE                       3 LUCKHURST OLGRIN                             
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            LUCKHURST NEBO TO WOLFSCASTLE                
BEST OF BREED                    LUCKHURST PAISLEY                            
 

CUMBERLAND C.S OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: JOHNSTON (BURNVALE) SANDRA February 5, 2017

BEST AV HOUND PUPPY              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
PUPPY GROUP 3                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

BELPER K.A POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: WILSON (HAMILTONHILL) CHRIS MRS February 5, 2017

PUPPY                          1 KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
PUPPY                          2 KILBOURNE MARIE CLAIRE AT KIRJOJAX           
PUPPY                          3 CHUILINN LANDIS                              
NOVICE                         1 OLLANDSHEART NANCY                           
NOVICE                         2 GREYFLAX LADY SINGS THE BLU'S                
NOVICE                         3 OLLANDSHEART ABRAHAM                         
POST GRADUATE                  1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
POST GRADUATE                  2 CELTICMOON LUNAR SHADOW TO ORMANSTAR         
POST GRADUATE                  3 SORIMSWAY SWEET VICTORY                      
LIMIT                          1 KILBOURNE MAX                                
LIMIT                          2 GREYFLAX RUBY TUESDAY                        
LIMIT                          3 REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
OPEN                           1 KILBOURNE UNITY                              
OPEN                           2 HODDINGREY TERRONA                           
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KILBOURNE LLOYD                              
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
BEST OF BREED                    KILBOURNE UNITY                              
 

ISLE OF ELY C.S. POINTS SHOW 2017 JUDGE: SPRING-ARNOLD DUANNE MR February 4, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 PYEFLEET VITA                                
POST GRADUATE                  1 REGALFLIGHT JOLI                             
POST GRADUATE                  2 REGALFLIGHT RACER                            
POST GRADUATE                  3 CLAONAIGLEN MAULINN                          
OPEN                           1 PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
OPEN                           2 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            REGALFLIGHT JOLI                             
BEST OF BREED                    PYEFLEET TIMOTHY                             
 

DARLINGTON & DIST C.S. 2017 JUDGE: GATES (EAGLERIDGE) ANN February 4, 2017

BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
BEST OF BREED                    KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
PUPPY GROUP 3                    KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
 

CHICHESTER & DIST C.A. OPEN (POINTS) SHOW 2017 JUDGE: ALDOUS LINDA MRS January 29, 2017

JUNIOR                         1 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
POST GRADUATE                  1 CLAONAIGLEN MAULINN                          
LIMIT                          1 PACKWAY COMANCHE MOON                        
OPEN                           1 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
BEST OF BREED                    HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
 

CHICHESTER & DIST C.A. STAKES 2017 JUDGE: JONES RUSSEL. F MR January 29, 2017

AV MEMBERS STAKES              2 HYNDSIGHT REASON TO BELIEVE                  
AV Special Yearling Stakes     3 PACKWAY LITTLE LOXLEY                        
 

NORTHERN DOG SHOW OPEN 2017 JUDGE: STEEL (THREADGOLD) SUE January 28, 2017

AVNSC JUNIOR                   2 KALEGINY ANTHEIA                             
AVNSC HOUND OPEN               1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST AVNSC HOUND                 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

LICHFIELD C.S. OPEN SHOW 2017 JUDGE: TRESH KERRY MS January 28, 2017

POST GRADUATE                  1 SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
POST GRADUATE                  2 SORIMSWAY FIELD OF POPPIES                   
OPEN                           1 BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
OPEN                           2 SORIMSWAY SWEET VICTORY                      
OPEN                           3 GADHAR TORR RIGS O'BARLEY TO NIXOPHEL (IMP US
RESERVE BEST OF BREED            SORIMSWAY VALIENT HERO                       
BEST OF BREED                    BEARDSWOOD STRAHAN AT PEOPLETON              
 

MANCHESTER CH SHOW NO DH CC'S 2017 JUDGE: ROBERTSON G.B. MR

POSTGRADUATE DOG               1 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
OPEN DOG                       1 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
OPEN DOG                       2 KILBOURNE TYNE                               
OPEN DOG                       3 REGALFLIGHT POACHER AT LEKSMOOR              
JUNIOR BITCH                   1 BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
JUNIOR BITCH                   2 KALEGINY CALYPSO                             
POSTGRADUATE BITCH             1 STAINLONAN REND OF PENHERALD                 
OPEN BITCH                     1 KILBOURNE ZOE                                
OPEN BITCH                     2 LYNDORTHWIN ETHEL GREY                       
BEST PUPPY IN BREED              KALEGINY CALYPSO                             
BEST DOG                         KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
BEST BITCH                       BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
RESERVE BEST DOG                 STAINLONAN PAGEANT OF PENHERALD              
RESERVE BEST BITCH               KILBOURNE ZOE                                
BEST OF BREED                    BLIXTEN STAR TO KILBOURNE [IMP FIN]          
 

BOSTON CH. SHOW ( AVNSC HOUND) 2017 JUDGE: HUNT (BONDLEA) MARION January 7, 2017

AVNSC HOUND OPEN               2 KALEGINY THE FORESTER                        
 

Back to Home Page

Valid HTML 4.01!